Courses for Facilitation
Displaying 201 - 250 of 1841
Semester | Course Code | Facilitator | Host Department | Level | Day for Facilitation | Time for Facilitation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023_1 | LIS203 | 200 | |||||
2023_1 | AEM202/ARD202 | Mr Muhammad U. Muhammad | mmuhammad@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | 200 | Wednesday | 10 - 11 PM |
2023_1 | AFS220 | Samuel Awolumate | sawolumate@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | 200 | Thursday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_1 | AGR201 | Mrs Yetunde O. ALAWODE | yalawode@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | 200 | Wednesday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_1 | AGR202 | Buba Baba SHANI | bshani@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | 200 | Monday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_1 | AGR205 | Dr Aliyu MUSA | amusa@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | 200 | ||
2023_1 | ARD251/AEM251 | Peter Ifeanyichukwu Nwandu | pnwandu@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | 200 | Monday | 10 - 11 PM |
2023_1 | FRM211 | Aderonke Nana Agbo | anagbo@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | 200 | Wednesday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_1 | GST204 | Dr Helen Bassey Inyang | hinyang@noun.edu.ng | Entrepreneurial Studies | 200 | Thursday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_1 | SLM201 | S. Nathaniel OBASI | nobasi@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | 200 | Tuesday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_1 | ARA211 | Abdullahi Mas’ud Gata | agata@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | Monday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_1 | ARA214 | Kahar Wahab Sarumi | ksarumi@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_1 | ARA215 | Dr Yusuf Murtadha | Murtadha0577@gmail.com | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | Wednesday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_1 | ARA222 | Abdullah Ahmad Abubakar | aaahmad@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | Tuesday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_1 | ARA229 | Dr Ibrahim Umar Muhammad | shareefibnumar@gmail.com | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | Monday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_1 | CRS 202 | Emmanuel Ikenna Okafor | agbudugbu@gmail.com | Religious Studies | 200 | Monday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_1 | CRS202 | Emmanuel Ikenna Okafor | agbudugbu@gmail.com | Religious Studies | 200 | Monday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_1 | CRS210 | Amos Uzoma Dike | udike@noun.edu.ng | Religious Studies | 200 | Monday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_1 | CRS211 | Dr Funke Elizabeth Oyekan | funkeoyekan@yahoo.com | Religious Studies | 200 | Tuesday | 01 - 02 PM |
2023_1 | CRS212 | Dr Daniel Bem Apuuivom | apuuivombem@gmail.com | Religious Studies | 200 | Tuesday | 07 - 08 AM |
2023_1 | CRS213 | Dr Kingsley Ikechukwu UWAEGBUTE | uwaegbute@unn.edu.ng | Religious Studies | 200 | Tuesday | 07 - 08 AM |
2023_1 | CRS214 | Aor Abel Inyaregh | ainyaregh@noun.edu.ng | Religious Studies | 200 | Monday | 07 - 08 PM |
2023_1 | CRS215 | Professor Olubiyi Adeniyi Adewale | oadewale@noun.edu.ng | Religious Studies | 200 | Tuesday | 09 - 10 PM |
2023_1 | CRS216 | Professor Olubiyi Adeniyi Adewale | oadewale@noun.edu.ng | Religious Studies | 200 | Wednesday | 09 - 10 PM |
2023_1 | CRS217 | Dr Daniel Bem Apuuivom | apuuivombem@gmail.com | Religious Studies | 200 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_1 | CRS218 | James Kalu Otisi | Jonesotisi.kalu@hughgoldie.edu.ng | Religious Studies | 200 | Saturday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_1 | CRS222 | Professor Godwin I. Akper | gakper@noun.edu.ng | Religious Studies | 200 | Thursday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_1 | CRS231 | Dr Frederick Lanshima Ikyaan | fredikyaan@gmail.com | Religious Studies | 200 | Wednesday | 10 - 11 PM |
2023_1 | CRS251 | Dr Cor Jesu Maria Ijeoma Eke | srijecor@gmail.com | Religious Studies | 200 | Wednesday | 01 - 02 PM |
2023_1 | CRS261 | Asukwo Edet Oko | asukwooko@aksu.edu.ng | Religious Studies | 200 | Friday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_1 | CRS271 | Dr Iordaa Rose | roseamah.ra@gmail.com | Religious Studies | 200 | Tuesday | 10 - 11 PM |
2023_1 | CRS272 | Jamahh Victor USMAN | jamsmann2001@yahoo.com | Religious Studies | 200 | Saturday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_1 | ENG212 | Dr A. ORIOLA STANLEY | stansam25@gmail.com | English | 200 | Monday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_1 | ENG215 | Dr A. ORIOLA STANLEY | stansam25@gmail.com | English | 200 | Tuesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_1 | ENG216 | Dr A. ORIOLA STANLEY | stansam25@gmail.com | English | 200 | Tuesday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_1 | ENG223 | Dr JOSHUA AJENIFARI | ajenifarijoshua@gmail.com | English | 200 | Monday | 07 - 08 PM |
2023_1 | ENG224 | Dr JOSHUA AJENIFARI | ajenifarijoshua@gmail.com | English | 200 | Friday | 06 - 07 PM |
2023_1 | ENG226 | Dr VICTORIA OGBA | victoriaogba28@gmail.com | English | 200 | Tuesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_1 | ENG281 | ADETUTU OLUBUMMO | adetutuolubummo25@gmail.com | English | 200 | Monday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_1 | FRE211 | Dr Babalola Olaniyi Jacob | olaniyibabss@gmail.com | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | ||
2023_1 | FRE211 | Dr Casimir Houenon | houenocasi@yahoo.fr | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | ||
2023_1 | FRE212 | Dr Casimir Houenon | houenocasi@yahoo.fr | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | ||
2023_1 | FRE221 | Professor Cletus Ihom | Ihomcy2017@gmail.com | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | ||
2023_1 | FRE222 | Dr Patience Agwu Uzoma | patriciaiwu14@gmail.com | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | ||
2023_1 | FRE231 | Dr Babalola Olaniyi Jacob | olaniyibabss@gmail.com | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | ||
2023_1 | FRE241 | Dr Peverga Sai | isai@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | Wednesday | 01 - 02 PM |
2023_1 | FRE242 | Dr Peverga Sai | isai@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | ||
2023_1 | FRE271 | Doris Obieje | dobieje@noun.edu.ng | Linguistics, Foreign and Nigerian Languages | 200 | ||
2023_1 | GST203 | Oluwayemisi Oyekunle Adegboyega | oadegboyega@noun.edu.ng | Philosophy | 200 | Friday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_1 | HAU201 | Dr Muhammad Ammani | ammanimuhammad@gmail.com | 200 | Monday | 03 - 04 PM |