Courses for Facilitation
Displaying 51 - 100 of 1476
Semester | Course Code | Facilitator | Host Department | Level | Day for Facilitation | Time for Facilitation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022_2 | AEM751 | Sylvanus Ibeabuchi Ogbonna | sogbonna@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | Tuesday | 10 - 11 AM | |
2022_2 | AEM772 | Dr Anthony Nwanneamaka Kaine | akaine@noun.edu.ng | Agricultural Economics and Extension | Monday | 12 - 01 PM | |
2022_2 | AFS220 | Samuel Awolumate | sawolumate@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | |||
2022_2 | AGR201 | Dr IMADOJEMU P. E. | imadojemu@fuwukari.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Monday | 11 - 12 NOON | |
2022_2 | AGR202 | Buba Baba SHANI | bshani@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Tuesday | 02 - 03 PM | |
2022_2 | AGR203 | Dr C.M. AHUKAEMERE | mildredshine@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Friday | 11 - 12 NOON | |
2022_2 | AGR205 | Dr Aliyu MUSA | amusa@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Friday | 03 - 04 PM | |
2022_2 | AGR206 | Dr E. A. OBIDIEBUBE | ae.obidiebube@unizik.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Tuesday | 10 - 11 AM | |
2022_2 | AGR307 | Dr IMADOJEMU P. E. | imadojemu@fuwukari.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Saturday | 05 - 06 PM | |
2022_2 | AGR309 | Dr IFEANYI IROKWE | Ifeanyi.orji@gmail.com | Crop and Soil Science | Thursday | 05 - 06 PM | |
2022_2 | AGR501 | Mrs Yetunde O. ALAWODE | yalawode@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Thursday | 10 - 11 AM | |
2022_2 | AGR503 | Dr E. E. EKOJA | ernestekoja@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Friday | 08 - 09 AM | |
2022_2 | ANP301 | Professor Gregory O Okagbare | ookagbare@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | |||
2022_2 | ANP302 | Professor Isaac SR Butswat | ibutswat@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | Monday | 10 - 11 AM | |
2022_2 | ANP302 | Professor Isaac SR Butswat | ibutswat@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | Monday | 10 - 11 AM | |
2022_2 | ANP303 | Aderonke Nana Agbo | anagbo@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | |||
2022_2 | ANP308 | Professor Ahmed Amin Njidda | anjidda@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | |||
2022_2 | ANP313 | Abayomi Samuel Bankole | asbankole@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | |||
2022_2 | ANP313 | Abayomi Samuel Bankole | asbankole@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | |||
2022_2 | ANP503 | Professor Grace E Jokthan | gjokthan@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | |||
2022_2 | ANP506 | Abayomi Samuel Bankole | asbankole@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | |||
2022_2 | CRP302 | Dr E. A. OBIDIEBUBE | ae.obidiebube@unizik.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Friday | 11 - 12 NOON | |
2022_2 | CRP303 | Mrs Yetunde O. ALAWODE | yalawode@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Wednesday | 10 - 11 AM | |
2022_2 | CRP304 | Dr IFEANYI IROKWE | Ifeanyi.orji@gmail.com | Crop and Soil Science | Wednesday | 03 - 04 PM | |
2022_2 | CRP306 | Buba Baba SHANI | bshani@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Thursday | 02 - 03 PM | |
2022_2 | CRP308 | Dr E. E. EKOJA | ernestekoja@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Thursday | 11 - 12 NOON | |
2022_2 | CRP310 | Dr E. E. EKOJA | ernestekoja@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Monday | 03 - 04 PM | |
2022_2 | CRP501 | Dr Godwin ALHASSAN | galhassan@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Wednesday | 11 - 12 NOON | |
2022_2 | CRP503 | A.M. PETU-IBIKUNLE | mpetu-ibikunle@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Monday | 12 - 01 PM | |
2022_2 | CRP507 | Dr E. A. OBIDIEBUBE | ae.obidiebube@unizik.edu.ng | ||||
2022_2 | CRP507 | Dr E. A. OBIDIEBUBE | ae.obidiebube@unizik.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Tuesday | 03 - 04 PM | |
2022_2 | CRP511 | Dr E. A. OBIDIEBUBE | ae.obidiebube@unizik.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Wednesday | 12 - 01 PM | |
2022_2 | CRP513 | A.M. PETU-IBIKUNLE | mpetu-ibikunle@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Tuesday | 12 - 01 PM | |
2022_2 | CRP516 | Dr E. E. EKOJA | ernestekoja@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Thursday | 11 - 12 NOON | |
2022_2 | FRM211 | Aderonke Nana Agbo | anagbo@noun.edu.ng | Animal Science and Fisheries | |||
2022_2 | GST204 | Dr Helen Bassey Inyang | hinyang@noun.edu.ng | Thursday | 03 - 04 PM | ||
2022_2 | GST302 | Samuel Awolumate | sawolumate@noun.edu.ng | Saturday | 07 - 08 AM | ||
2022_2 | SLM 201 | S. Nathaniel OBASI | nobasi@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Tuesday | 07 - 08 PM | |
2022_2 | SLM 303 | S. Nathaniel OBASI | nobasi@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Thursday | 08 - 09 PM | |
2022_2 | SLM 514 | Dr Aliyu MUSA | amusa@noun.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | Friday | 04 - 05 PM | |
2022_2 | SLM302 | Dr C.M. AHUKAEMERE | mildredshine@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Wednesday | 01 - 02 PM | |
2022_2 | SLM305 | Dr IFEANYI IROKWE | Ifeanyi.orji@gmail.com | Crop and Soil Science | Monday | 02 - 03 PM | |
2022_2 | SLM503 | Dr L. C. AGIM | agimleonard@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Thursday | 12 - 01 PM | |
2022_2 | SLM505 | Dr IFEANYI IROKWE | Ifeanyi.orji@gmail.com | Crop and Soil Science | Wednesday | 02 - 03 PM | |
2022_2 | SLM506 | Dr IMADOJEMU P. E. | imadojemu@fuwukari.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | |||
2022_2 | SLM509 | Dr L. C. AGIM | agimleonard@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Monday | 10 - 11 AM | |
2022_2 | SLM510 | Dr IMADOJEMU P. E. | imadojemu@fuwukari.edu.ng | Crop and Soil Science | |||
2022_2 | SLM512 | Dr C.M. AHUKAEMERE | mildredshine@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Tuesday | 11 - 12 NOON | |
2022_2 | SLM516 | Dr C.M. AHUKAEMERE | mildredshine@yahoo.com | Crop and Soil Science | Friday | 11 - 12 NOON | |
2022_2 | Emmanuel Ikenna Okafor | agbudugbu@gmail.com |