Courses for Facilitation
Displaying 1 - 50 of 252
Semester | Course Code | Facilitator | Host Department | Level | Day for Facilitation | Time for Facilitation | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023_2 | BIO101 | Professor Christopher Nwani | chris.nwani@unn.edu.ng | Biology | 100 | Thursday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_2 | BIO102 | Professor Michael Sami Ayodele | sayodele@noun.edu.ng | Biology | 100 | Tuesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | BIO191 | Dr Maureen Nkemdilim Chukwu | mchukwu@noun.edu.ng | Biology | 100 | Monday | 06 - 07 PM |
2023_2 | BIO192 | Professor Michael Sami Ayodele | sayodele@noun.edu.ng | Biology | 100 | Thursday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | CHM101 | Dr Henrietta Ijeoma Kelle | hkelle@noun.edu.ng | Chemistry | 100 | Tuesday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | CHM102 | Dr Ugwu Izuchukwu | Izuchukwu.ugwu@unn.edu.ng | Chemistry | 100 | Monday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | CHM103 | Professor Eddy Nnabuk Okon | nabukeddy@yahoo.com | Chemistry | 100 | Saturday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | CHM192 | Dr Emeka Chima Ogoko | eogoko@noun.edu.ng | Chemistry | 100 | Thursday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_2 | CIT104 | Dr Samuel Bisong Oyong | samueloyong@gmail.com | Computer Science | 100 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | CIT108 | Mrs Jane A. Ukaigwe | jukaigwe@noun.edu.ng | Computer Science | 100 | Thursday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | ESM102 | Dr Kama H. G. | hkama@noun.edu.ng | Environmental Science | 100 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | ESM104 | Dr Hadiza Ari Abdullahi | haari@noun.edu.ng | Environmental Science | 100 | Tuesday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_2 | ESM106 | Dr OLANIPEKUN KEHINDE ADEFIOLA | kennyolanipekun@gmail.com | Environmental Science | 100 | Thursday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_2 | ESM112 | Dr Kama H. G. | hkama@noun.edu.ng | Environmental Science | 100 | Tuesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | GST103 | Dr Adenrele Afolorunso | aafolorunsho@noun.edu.ng | 100 | Wednesday | 03 - 04 PM | |
2023_2 | MTH101 | Professor Saheed Oluwatoyin Ajibola | sajibola@noun.edu.ng | Mathematics | 100 | Saturday | 03 - 04 PM |
2023_2 | MTH102 | Dr Akeem Babatunde Disu | adisu@noun.edu.ng | Mathematics | 100 | Tuesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | MTH103 | Dr Akeem Babatunde Disu | adisu@noun.edu.ng | Mathematics | 100 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | MTH105 | Dr Oyewole A. Oyelami | ooyelami@noun.edu.ng | Mathematics | 100 | Wednesday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | MTH106 | Dr Christie Ishola | cishola@noun.edu.ng | Mathematics | 100 | Saturday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | PHY101 | Effiong MrIbanga | eibanga@noun.edu.ng | Physics | 100 | Tuesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | PHY102 | Effiong MrIbanga | eibanga@noun.edu.ng | Physics | 100 | Thursday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | PHY103 | Dr S. A. GANIYU | ganiyusa@funaab.edu.ng | Physics | 100 | Wednesday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | PHY191 | Dr Etido Patrick INYANG | einyang@noun.edu.ng | Physics | 100 | Monday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | PHY192 | Dr Etido Patrick INYANG | einyang@noun.edu.ng | Physics | 100 | Tuesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | BIO201 | Dr Maureen Nkemdilim Chukwu | mchukwu@noun.edu.ng | Biology | 200 | Wednesday | 06 - 07 PM |
2023_2 | BIO203 | Dr Ann A.J Mofunanya | annmounanya@unical.edu.ng, amofunanya@yahoo.com | Biology | 200 | Sunday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | BIO204 | Mr Stephen E Omada | somada@noun.edu.ng | Biology | 200 | Saturday | 01 - 02 PM |
2023_2 | BIO205 | Dr Mohammed Adamu Kabir | kabrmoh@yahoo.com | Biology | 200 | Saturday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | BIO206 | Dr Mohammed Adamu Kabir | kabrmoh@yahoo.com | Biology | 200 | Thursday | 06 - 07 PM |
2023_2 | BIO207 | Dr Imeh Kokoete Esonowo | imehesenowo@gmail.com | Biology | 200 | Friday | 07 - 08 PM |
2023_2 | BIO208 | Dr Felix Okpako Ogbemudia | femeg2005@yahoo.com | Biology | 200 | Monday | 07 - 08 PM |
2023_2 | BIO210 | Dr Felix Okpako Ogbemudia | femeg2005@yahoo.com | Biology | 200 | Tuesday | 07 - 08 PM |
2023_2 | BIO214 | Dr Ann A.J Mofunanya | annmounanya@unical.edu.ng, amofunanya@yahoo.com | Biology | 200 | Saturday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | BIO216 | Dr Uduak Irene Aletan | ualetan@noun.edu.ng | Biology | 200 | Wednesday | 11 - 12 NOON |
2023_2 | BIO217 | Professor Obinna Nwinyi | Obinna.nwinyi@covenantuniversity.edu.ng | Biology | 200 | Tuesday | 06 - 07 PM |
2023_2 | BIO218 | Dr Abdulkarim Ali Deba | abdulkarimalideba@yahoo.com | Biology | 200 | Monday | 02 - 03 PM |
2023_2 | BIO220 | Dr Muyideen Owonire Lawal | mlawal@unilag.edu.ng | Biology | 200 | Tuesday | 08 - 09 PM |
2023_2 | CHM201 | Dr Etukudo Ifiok | i2013udeme@gmail.com | Chemistry | 200 | Friday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | CHM201 | Dr Etukudo Ifiok | i2013udeme@gmail.com | Chemistry | 200 | Friday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | CHM202 | Dr Emeka Chima Ogoko | eogoko@noun.edu.ng | Chemistry | 200 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | CHM203 | Professor Olanyinka Oyewale Ajani | wajanfresh@yahoo.com | Chemistry | 200 | Sunday | 07 - 08 PM |
2023_2 | CHM203 | Professor Olanyinka Oyewale Ajani | wajanfresh@yahoo.com | Chemistry | 200 | Tuesday | 06 - 07 PM |
2023_2 | CHM204 | Professor Olanyinka Oyewale Ajani | wajanfresh@yahoo.com | Chemistry | 200 | Friday | 07 - 08 PM |
2023_2 | CHM205 | Dr Hillary Abugu | hillary.abugu@unn.edu.ng | Chemistry | 200 | Saturday | 05 - 06 PM |
2023_2 | CIT208 | Mr Olumide Oluyide | ooluyide@noun.edu.ng | Computer Science | 200 | Friday | 12 - 01 PM |
2023_2 | CIT210 | Dr Victor Ekong | victor_eshiet_ekong@yahoo.com | Computer Science | 200 | Thursday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_2 | CIT210 | Dr Victor Ekong | victor_eshiet_ekong@yahoo.com | Computer Science | 200 | Thursday | 10 - 11 AM |
2023_2 | CIT211 | Dr Babatunde Seyi Olanrewaju | bs.olanrewaju@gmail.com | Computer Science | 200 | Wednesday | 04 - 05 PM |
2023_2 | CIT212 | Dr Francis Osang | fosang@noun.edu.ng | Computer Science | 200 | Thursday | 02 - 03 PM |