LIST OF BACHELOR OF LAWS (LLB HONS) GRADUATES FROM 2014 -2019
S/n | Matric Number | Name (Surname First) | Gender | Qualification | Class of Degree | Gradyear | Study Centre |
1 | NOU040019451 | LAWAL Olutoyin Mutiu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Abeokuta |
2 | NOU040008482 | KALU Emeka James | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Abuja Model |
3 | NOU040098693 | IBE Constantine Nnanyereugo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Abuja Model |
4 | NOU040041154 | SALAU Dalili Olomo | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Akure |
5 | NOU040047823 | DAODU Rufus Adekunle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Akure |
6 | NOU040067140 | OGUIKE Robert Maduabuchukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Awka |
7 | NOU040076803 | IHESIABA Fidelis Chinedu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Awka |
8 | NOU060115260 | UMENEANYA Godwin Ejike Uge | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Awka |
9 | NOU060221470 | OKOLI Jude C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Awka |
10 | NOU060283298 | NWABUZOR Emmanuel Nnamdi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Awka |
11 | NOU070016899 | OKONGWU[NEE Okpala] Justina Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Awka |
12 | NOU070025003 | LEO Nwoye[Nee Anisiuba] Cecilia Chika | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Awka |
13 | NOU070035600 | IKWUKA Christian Anagbo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Awka |
14 | NOU040011151 | ITUA Festus Omonikhe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
15 | NOU040035630 | EGBO Alice Onyeka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
16 | NOU040036685 | AIDELOJE Lewis Ehi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
17 | NOU040048139 | UDUMA Nnenna Uwaoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Benin |
18 | NOU040071067 | NWACHUKWU Ndudi Lawrence | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
19 | NOU040071315 | OSAGHAE Victoria Onojighofia | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
20 | NOU040081035 | OKUAROBO Felix Enobakhare | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
21 | NOU060224430 | ORIABURE Sylvester Anugboba | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
22 | NOU060224462 | JIMOH Mudashiru Oye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
23 | NOU060224552 | OKAO Uwadiae Gabriel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
24 | NOU060248075 | IDEHEN Bernard Osamede | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
25 | NOU060325464 | AUDU Cecilia Ododoboh | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
26 | NOU060357537 | OMONDIAGBE Sylvester | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
27 | NOU070085413 | SEVERN Tolefe Beatrice Oberhiri | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
28 | NOU070152867 | NWOBU Eunice Nwabulu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
29 | NOU070276415 | UMUKORO Perkins Awolowo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
30 | NOU070351497 | EZEBUIFE Augustine Nwanze | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
31 | NOU070368710 | OTOBO Maryann Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
32 | NOU090011437 | OJULARI Oluwalogbonju Monday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Benin |
33 | NOU060143170 | UROKO John Ekeja | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Enugu |
34 | NOU060224697 | OKONKWO Donatus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Enugu |
35 | NOU060346580 | ANYANWU Chris Ogbonnaya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Enugu |
36 | NOU070290062 | NWAJAGU Johnson Nworah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Enugu |
37 | NOU040074553 | OLANIREGUN Olayemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Ibadan |
38 | NOU040062090 | OYEDEJI Oyeniyi Oyetunji | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Ilorin |
39 | NOU040000048 | AFOLAYAN Adebimpe Adetola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
40 | NOU040001723 | IWUAFOR Samuel Ifeanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
41 | NOU040005100 | UKOH Asuqwo Nkereuwem | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
42 | NOU040005951 | ADIKWU Christiana Owoicho | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
43 | NOU040008684 | OMAME Nath Agoghene | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
44 | NOU040008976 | NKORO Vine Nwaokondi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
45 | NOU040010565 | EGEONU Albert Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
46 | NOU040012264 | ONWUNZE Chinyere Confidence | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
47 | NOU040012950 | OMOPEKUN Rotimi Francis | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
48 | NOU040015884 | AKINOLA Catherine Funmilayo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
49 | NOU040022243 | ADEBAYO Gabriel Olusegun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
50 | NOU040022412 | AGBIBOA Musa Emmanuel | M | LLB | Third Class | 2014 | Lagos |
51 | NOU040029766 | AKINWUMI Sunday Akintayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
52 | NOU040031298 | OLANREWAJU Remi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
53 | NOU040043380 | UDE Anthony Ejiofor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
54 | NOU040043415 | OJO David Gbenga | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
55 | NOU040046227 | ARIYO Emmanuel Ariyo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
56 | NOU040047463 | AHMED Olawale Dauda | M | LLB | Third Class | 2014 | Lagos |
57 | NOU040058107 | IKHIELEA David Abraham | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
58 | NOU040058645 | IKHIELEA Victoria Akhere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
59 | NOU040058735 | OLUSOGA Adebayo Emmanuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
60 | NOU040063259 | ANANABA Amarachi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
61 | NOU040063797 | ROWLANDS Claire Nkechi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
62 | NOU040068690 | EGIERUA Billy Bartholomew | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
63 | NOU040069748 | AJUFO Francis Isioma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
64 | NOU040069871 | NWONU Christopher Okafor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
65 | NOU040075969 | MORAKINYO Sunday Oyeyemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
66 | NOU040084497 | UGBOAJA N Christian | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
67 | NOU040097828 | ADEBIAYE Seviyon Tope | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
68 | NOU060008080 | EJIM Thomas Akwaji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
69 | NOU060215609 | OGUNDIPE Olayinka Margaret | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
70 | NOU060216597 | KILANKO Samson Olayinka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
71 | NOU060216654 | OBADASA ALFRED AKINBOLADE | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
72 | NOU060219231 | NWANGWU Anthony Chijioke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
73 | NOU060221931 | TINUOYE Femi Timothy | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
74 | NOU060222236 | KOLEOSO Omotunde A | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
75 | NOU070114696 | JIMI Salami Oyeyemi Basilia | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
76 | NOU070282704 | ADEGBOLA Samuel Adeola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
77 | NOU070291636 | OKEKE Mary Ezinwanne | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
78 | NOU070305733 | EKWUEME Samuel Chijioke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
79 | NOU070415926 | HARUNA Rilwani | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lagos |
80 | NOU040024862 | AKANBI Jigbe Julianah | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lokoja |
81 | NOU060231720 | IZUKA Susan E | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lokoja |
82 | NOU060349099 | IDOKO Clementina Chinedu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Lokoja |
83 | NOU060162240 | BELLO Rasaq Olatunde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Oshogbo |
84 | NOU070302618 | AONDOAKAA David | M | LLB | Third Class | 2014 | Oshogbo |
85 | NOU070407703 | OKAFOR Samuel . | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2014 | Owerri |
86 | NOU040011689 | NWABUEZE Uchenna Jemma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Port Harcourt |
87 | NOU040079569 | ILUNO Lawrence Udodilim | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Port Harcourt |
88 | NOU060183062 | MACPEPPLE Kingson T | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Port Harcourt |
89 | NOU070018510 | ODUNZE Wisdom Chibuzor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Port Harcourt |
90 | NOU060221527 | EZINDU Gabriel Iheanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Umudike |
91 | NOU060221640 | IKEATA Clementine Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Umudike |
92 | NOU070280780 | OPARA Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Umudike |
93 | NOU070371354 | JAMES Felicia Enobong Udo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Uyo |
94 | NOU060218511 | IKI Francis Idubamo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2014 | Yenagoa |
95 | NOU070369822 | SUDUOBOGHA Abubakar | M | LLB | Third Class | 2014 | Yenagoa |
96 | NOU040019495 | WUSU Joachim Dehinde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Abeokuta |
97 | NOU040041288 | NWACHUKWU Cyril Chuks | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Abeokuta |
98 | NOU040054584 | ONU Onyeabor Chukwu Jerry | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Abuja Model |
99 | NOU040070606 | ODU Temitope Felicia | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Abuja Model |
100 | NOU070282478 | UDOFIA Ediongsenyene | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Abuja Model |
101 | NOU040025885 | ADEDARA Timothy Aderemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Akure |
102 | NOU040041009 | KUNLERE Stella Alayomide | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Akure |
103 | NOU040070202 | FAGBOHUN Adunni Vtctoria | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Akure |
104 | NOU040072551 | ELISHA Emiloju Ileri Oluwa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Akure |
105 | NOU060217240 | FABIYI David Adebanji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Akure |
106 | NOU060217251 | ADESEKE Adewale Stephen A | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Akure |
107 | NOU060227331 | AJAYI Abayomi Joshua | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Akure |
108 | NOU070306194 | ADEFOLALU Ayo Akinola | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2015 | Akure |
109 | NOU060227263 | NWOKA Azubike C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Awka |
110 | NOU060340281 | CHUKWUDE Uzoamaka Franca | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Awka |
111 | NOU070079720 | OKOYE Vincent Okechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Awka |
112 | NOU070407791 | CHIDOZIE Leonard Chibuike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Awka |
113 | NOU070408871 | NWORAH Uche Rossette | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Awka |
114 | NOU040074980 | ESEKHILE Esther | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
115 | NOU040078647 | ESEILE Esther Oyemwen | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
116 | NOU040079266 | IFE Elijah Olamide | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
117 | NOU060163789 | OKOH Wilson Osas | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
118 | NOU060353208 | NWAINOKPO Danae Isibhakome | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
119 | NOU070122594 | OLUBOR Christian Osayande | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
120 | NOU070289520 | OMOIGBERALE Omonye | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
121 | NOU070335949 | ADAIGHOFUA Owigho Ikekele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
122 | NOU070347862 | OMAGBEMI Esilokun Roseline | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
123 | NOU070358180 | OKUNGBOWA Romeo Osa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
124 | NOU070408322 | OMODIAGBE Charles | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
125 | NOU070409176 | UZOWURU Ezekiel Godwins | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
126 | NOU090121305 | ORISAKWE Edmond | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Benin |
127 | NOU060224620 | NWADUKWE Bertha Chidi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Enugu |
128 | NOU040092654 | GABRIEL Okolo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Gombe |
129 | NOU070010983 | ARONU Benneth Onyejekegha | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Gombe |
130 | NOU040018494 | OGUNSAN Olawumi Esther | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Ibadan |
131 | NOU040018933 | OPARA Gibson Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Ibadan |
132 | NOU060113550 | BAMIDELE Solomon Olufemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Ibadan |
133 | NOU060175008 | AKINBODE Isaac Olukayode | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Ibadan |
134 | NOU040007189 | DAVIES Samuel Ojayelu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Ilorin |
135 | NOU040054024 | NWOSU Sunday Esere | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Ilorin |
136 | NOU060221077 | IROHA Emmanuel D C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Kaduna |
137 | NOU060339794 | IBRAHIM Beauty Ese | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Kano |
138 | NOU070064487 | DADA Lawrence Abi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Katsina |
139 | NOU070204461 | EBOSELE Sylvester Robinson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lafia |
140 | NOU040001442 | EPEBINU Festus Akin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
141 | NOU040002869 | EDET Isong Essien | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
142 | NOU040006830 | OKEKE John Anenechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
143 | NOU040008943 | AKPONA Patience Modupe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
144 | NOU040012613 | NWACHUKWU Philip Ogbonna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
145 | NOU040012690 | AGHA Emmanuel Ossai | M | LLB | Third Class | 2015 | Lagos |
146 | NOU040018619 | OGUNLEYE Matthew Ohiolere | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
147 | NOU040020263 | BERNARD Emeka Dickson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
148 | NOU040020410 | OLINYA Simon Chidozie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
149 | NOU040022994 | AKINFADERIN Adetunji Orimisan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
150 | NOU040024560 | OYAGHA Marcus Epies | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
151 | NOU040028800 | UCHE Chiukpai Uche | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
152 | NOU040034123 | ROBERTS Sarah Johnsn. | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
153 | NOU040047408 | OKEREKE Grace Amaka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
154 | NOU040058847 | ONWUGHARA Job Ihejirika | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
155 | NOU040058880 | OMEJE Grace Anieze | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
156 | NOU040064306 | GIWA Augustine Ojimaojo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
157 | NOU040068455 | UDEAGWU Bridget I | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
158 | NOU040069120 | EGENI Godspower Anselm | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
159 | NOU040081079 | MGBACHI Andrew Okwudili | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
160 | NOU040097659 | KANU Elizabeth Uloma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
161 | NOU060214876 | EZECHUKWU Paul Onuorah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
162 | NOU060217903 | SANNIE Murtala Babatunde A | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
163 | NOU060218634 | AJIBODE Olusina C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
164 | NOU060221964 | AIGBE Olusola Bolanle | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
165 | NOU060237578 | BAKARE Oluwasegun O | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
166 | NOU060325611 | ONUOHA Emmanuel C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
167 | NOU060327365 | OKERE Emmanuel Chukwudi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
168 | NOU060355614 | OLAWUNMI Olubunmi Hezekiah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
169 | NOU070018521 | OFORMA Julius Ofodile | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
170 | NOU070114382 | EDEGBO Joel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
171 | NOU070115754 | ANYANWU Moses Chika Emeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
172 | NOU070115978 | OKOROJI Patrick Ikogor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
173 | NOU070178157 | OPARAJI Israel Chijiuka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
174 | NOU070186751 | ADENLE Oluwakemi Oluwafunke | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
175 | NOU070187517 | CHINENYE Anene Chikodili | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
176 | NOU070209938 | BANKOLE Oduntan Adetola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
177 | NOU070356403 | KALU Eke E. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
178 | NOU070411393 | JOLAOSO Abiodun Odunola Festus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Lagos |
179 | NOU070415814 | BALA Elkana James | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2015 | Minna |
180 | NOU060226475 | OJO Johnson Ajagbe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Oshogbo |
181 | NOU060228736 | DUDUSOLA Samuel Oladipo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Oshogbo |
182 | NOU070119264 | ADEOSUN Hezekiah .O. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Oshogbo |
183 | NOU070120133 | ADEKOMI Jacob Sunday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Oshogbo |
184 | NOU040034617 | NJOKU Solomon Chikezie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Owerri |
185 | NOU060221571 | OJINKEYA Ogechi Margaret | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2015 | Owerri |
186 | NOU070116867 | ONONUJU Veronica Ogadimma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Owerri |
187 | NOU070281196 | MEGWA Doris Nnenna | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Owerri |
188 | NOU060105203 | BLACKYE Dokubo Samuel May Dabiri | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Port Harcourt |
189 | NOU060137498 | JACK Lawrenc Nc | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Port Harcourt |
190 | NOU060355052 | ONWO Lawrence Ikevilo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Port Harcourt |
191 | NOU070372490 | RENNER Vida Emmanuel | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Port Harcourt |
192 | NOU070408983 | MPAMUGO Victor Emeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Port Harcourt |
193 | NOU090054163 | NMERUKINI Joseph Iheanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2015 | Port Harcourt |
194 | NOU100132859 | WOBODO John Chima | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Port Harcourt |
195 | NOU060138499 | DANLAMI Lawal | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Sokoto |
196 | NOU060223821 | UMAR Abubakar Atiku | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Sokoto |
197 | NOU040076645 | BASSEY Emmanuel Effiong | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Uyo |
198 | NOU040097929 | OSHOBA Festus Odunayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Wuse II |
199 | NOU070182927 | UKIRI Oshehor Peter | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Wuse II |
200 | NOU060146937 | DONJOR Stephen Tamaraye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Yenagoa |
201 | NOU060216980 | AKPANA Kozigam Elvis | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Yenagoa |
202 | NOU060218476 | ALABO Ayebaemi C .T | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2015 | Yenagoa |
203 | NOU040063988 | OKEREAFOR George Ifeanyichukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abeokuta |
204 | NOU060170811 | ODUNEWU Iyiola Johnson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abeokuta |
205 | NOU070043159 | KUDEHINBU Yewande Adufe | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abeokuta |
206 | NOU040013445 | IKE Godfrey Chukuwuma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
207 | NOU040016088 | OJO Bunmi Solomon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
208 | NOU040018260 | UGWUANYI Cletus Ugwuokeja Ikenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
209 | NOU040037260 | AWOTUNDE Yekeen Adeyemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
210 | NOU040044943 | EKELAZARUS Ejike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
211 | NOU040059242 | BOZI Young | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
212 | NOU040061178 | OZOKOLIE Oliver Mascot | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
213 | NOU040082912 | NJOKU Rose Ugwuerunachi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
214 | NOU040088648 | GARBA Ado Usman | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
215 | NOU040089346 | UWAEME Daisy Ucheoma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
216 | NOU040090125 | BENSON Cynthia Ifeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
217 | NOU040091800 | EKEBUIKE Ugwabuike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
218 | NOU060124966 | AZORO Kenneth Onyekwele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
219 | NOU060130919 | ONYEGBULE Christiina Cno | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
220 | NOU060330900 | EJEH Joseph | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
221 | NOU060339920 | ENECHE Abdul Adamu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
222 | NOU060344713 | EBENMOH Patrick Osita | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
223 | NOU070042136 | IKEOKWU Nwogwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
224 | NOU070098898 | OFORDILE Ibeabuchi Oliver | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
225 | NOU070114944 | OBIKWELU Winston Chuks | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Abuja Model |
226 | NOU070183961 | Agu Cyril Ebeke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
227 | NOU070189181 | OGBODO Freedom | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
228 | NOU070209860 | BAKWO Ademu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
229 | NOU070258640 | Beloo Babajide | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
230 | NOU070357178 | MUSA Alheri Emmanuel | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
231 | NOU070369700 | MARTINS Becky Gimbiya | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
232 | NOU070370151 | METUAGHAN Ogude Emmanuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
233 | NOU070408838 | OKOYE Remgius Chinedu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Abuja Model |
234 | NOU090120583 | AJAYI Olaitan Ayodeji | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ado-Ekiti |
235 | NOU090312698 | OGUNTAYO Taiwo Clement | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ado-Ekiti |
236 | NOU100134064 | OLUYEDE Temitope Solomon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ado-Ekiti |
237 | NOU100248913 | ADEWUMI Adebayo David | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Ado-Ekiti |
238 | NOU040003971 | AKINDEHIN Babatunde Stephen | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Akure |
239 | NOU040011790 | ADEBAYO Ayodeji Festus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
240 | NOU040019776 | KOMOLAFE Oladotun Stephen | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
241 | NOU040038193 | OYEGOKE Amos Olatunde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
242 | NOU040038206 | KOLAWOLE Oluwadare Victor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
243 | NOU040040096 | ADEKUNLE Akinji Eric | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Akure |
244 | NOU040064945 | AGBELE Babajideolumide | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Akure |
245 | NOU040064967 | AYENI Dare | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
246 | NOU040070347 | AYEBO Stephen Igbekele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
247 | NOU060217161 | AKINKUOYE Robert Oluwamayokun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
248 | NOU060217207 | AGBOOLA Oluwafemi I | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
249 | NOU060220100 | ELESIN Sola Augustine | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
250 | NOU060220414 | EKWALOR Amaka Cordelia | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
251 | NOU060356389 | OPAFUNSO Zacheus Olaniyan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
252 | NOU070186762 | OMOLEYE Adebayo Rufus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
253 | NOU070191332 | AMBODE Abiodun Alexander | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Akure |
254 | NOU070409222 | OSANYINRO Ilesanmi Lawrence | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
255 | NOU090083840 | AKINRINMADE Tola Festus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
256 | NOU090149528 | OMOBOWOJE James Omotayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Akure |
257 | NOU040076970 | OKAFOR Anthony Uchechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
258 | NOU040077007 | NWAKWESILI Fidelis Obi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
259 | NOU060221448 | ONUCHUKWU Beatrice Chinyemike | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
260 | NOU060227208 | Ummeh Mmashinachi I | F | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Awka |
261 | NOU070053799 | ANIEROBI Charles Madubuegwu Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
262 | NOU070103593 | DAVID Douglas Dorathy Onyeamachi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
263 | NOU070114440 | UGWUOKE Oliver | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
264 | NOU070116946 | AYOGU Onyema Onyebuchi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
265 | NOU070178810 | OKOYE Obiora Vincent | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
266 | NOU070262814 | IFEANYICHUKWU Chinyere Charity | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
267 | NOU070272815 | MBAERI Felix Chukwuka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
268 | NOU070314799 | Eze Martina Ifeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
269 | NOU070320450 | EZEAKU Ifeoma Patricia | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Awka |
270 | NOU070353007 | OFULUME Chike C. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
271 | NOU070407499 | CHUKWUOGO Ifeoma Nebuwa | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
272 | NOU090043699 | OKWUOMA Felix Ekwunife | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
273 | NOU090066996 | EZECHUKWU Obianuju Maryrose | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
274 | NOU090085347 | OKIKA Ezekiel Chukwunenye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
275 | NOU090096900 | OGUEJIOFFOR Emma Oguejioffor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
276 | NOU090205903 | AGBAIZU Enyenwa Joseph Ikenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
277 | NOU090292134 | EZEBILIE Cletus Ogbonnaya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
278 | NOU090309234 | NWEKE Chinedu Moses | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
279 | NOU100213477 | OKOROUGO Edwin Rapuruchukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
280 | NOU100219507 | ORGU Donatus Uche | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Awka |
281 | NOU060217320 | ABUBAKAR Mukhaila Hussein | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Bauchi |
282 | NOU040073104 | Okereke Nkechi Kalu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
283 | NOU060184300 | OSAYANDE Daniel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
284 | NOU060219859 | OJEH Philomena Temidayo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
285 | NOU060227713 | IBHEGHE Steve O. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
286 | NOU070102605 | IHIMI Anthony Peter | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
287 | NOU070120706 | ALARIBE Daniel Ifeanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
288 | NOU070208107 | NDUDI Edward Ifechukwude | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
289 | NOU070340282 | OKPOLOA Joseph Itobobhenre | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
290 | NOU070368898 | AKINLOYE Olayinka Moses | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
291 | NOU090043857 | UWADIAE Jim | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
292 | NOU090085358 | ADISHI Christopher Chukwudi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
293 | NOU090256694 | AKPOENE Okoarhorhebie Prince | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Benin |
294 | NOU090266528 | IGBINOMWAN Hia Osaretin Lucky | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
295 | NOU090280568 | EHIZELE Margareth Onoh | F | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Benin |
296 | NOU090315556 | OKOJI Lawson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Benin |
297 | NOU100026681 | ABAA Ofoeme Ngozi Okeoma | F | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Benin |
298 | NOU040082260 | ASUQUO Emmanuel Bassey | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Calabar |
299 | NOU070042620 | TIJANEE Taofik Gbolaga | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Calabar |
300 | NOU070357762 | OTUNG Ekaette Peter | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Calabar |
301 | NOU060356165 | Jibrin Abdu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Damaturu |
302 | NOU060252430 | ONOH Leonard | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
303 | NOU060252553 | OZOKILE Obinne Simon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
304 | NOU070001377 | CHIBUKO Vincent Ndubuisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
305 | NOU070058828 | ENYA Alobo Dermot | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
306 | NOU070141797 | OWOEYE Olabanji Olabode | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
307 | NOU070181130 | ONYEKE Cyril Ogboju | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
308 | NOU070290567 | IKEJIDE Charles Nwobodo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
309 | NOU070357964 | EZE Francis Chinedu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
310 | NOU090007789 | ONYEAMA Chioma Cordelia | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
311 | NOU090038907 | ASADU Felix Okechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
312 | NOU090064019 | ONUACHU Nwabuene Longinus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
313 | NOU090098643 | IDOKO Celina Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
314 | NOU090332746 | EBEH Jideofor Jeremiah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
315 | NOU100119708 | ALIGWARA Kenneth Chukwuma | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
316 | NOU100130396 | AMAIZU Uchenna Ndidi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
317 | NOU100134547 | AMOBI Ifeanyi Ephraim | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
318 | NOU100247484 | UGWUANYI Emmanuel E. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Enugu |
319 | NOU040021433 | STEPHENS Peter Adewunmi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Ibadan |
320 | NOU040027237 | OWOLABI Raphael Olayiwola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ibadan |
321 | NOU040037945 | ADEDIRAN Adeyemi Isreal | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ibadan |
322 | NOU040052101 | OSAWE Godwin Omozusi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ibadan |
323 | NOU060216845 | ABIODUN Idowu Abiodun | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Ibadan |
324 | NOU060230290 | OLAOBAJU Timothy O | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ibadan |
325 | NOU070174983 | OGUNDEJI Olushola Ayoola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ibadan |
326 | NOU070409918 | ADEOLA Victoria Abosede | F | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Ibadan |
327 | NOU090306680 | OLUGBENGA Olowoyo Abiodun | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Ibadan |
328 | NOU100117627 | SANUSI Gbadegesin Isiaq | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ibadan |
329 | NOU040002612 | AWODI Issah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ilorin |
330 | NOU040035359 | ADEBAYO Dada | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ilorin |
331 | NOU060117419 | IBITOYE Olusola Olukanmi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ilorin |
332 | NOU060287291 | OKEOWO Olugbenga Michael | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ilorin |
333 | NOU070113078 | ADEBISI Monsuru Adedayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Ilorin |
334 | NOU060216520 | NYAM Jeremiah A. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Jos |
335 | NOU040027900 | AKEMHE Fatai | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Kaduna |
336 | NOU040035405 | IBRAHIM Rahab Tina | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Kaduna |
337 | NOU040037282 | ADEJOR Adejor Abel | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Kaduna |
338 | NOU040051952 | ANYALEBECHI Chigbunduuo Oniugbo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Kaduna |
339 | NOU040052336 | ENEJE Cyprian Onyeamaechi | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Kaduna |
340 | NOU040060581 | INUWA Caroline Kura Asahel | F | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Kaduna |
341 | NOU040086982 | AJAYI Jerome Martins | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Kaduna |
342 | NOU040090810 | ALI Sebastine Andrew | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Kaduna |
343 | NOU070013460 | OKOLI Samuel Chukwudi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Kaduna |
344 | NOU070068335 | JULIUS Folorunsho Franklin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Kaduna |
345 | NOU070407512 | ADEREMI Benjamin Olufemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Kaduna |
346 | NOU070158829 | OMOTAYO James Adeniyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lafia |
347 | NOU070408109 | OKON Mahlon Anthony | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lafia |
348 | NOU040003210 | KOLAWOLE Oseni Kehinde | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
349 | NOU040005558 | ADEBOWALE Rufus Alade | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
350 | NOU040006201 | Chkwu Paul Chigekwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
351 | NOU040007370 | BALOGUN Oluwakemi Rita | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
352 | NOU040007718 | GILBERT Alexander Osalenkhor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
353 | NOU040008001 | OGALAGU Samuel Chikodi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
354 | NOU040015649 | AZU Chibuzo Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
355 | NOU040015706 | EMENIKE Gregory Uchenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
356 | NOU040021657 | OYEDEPO Adeyemi Biodun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
357 | NOU040022603 | ABAH Ali Michael | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
358 | NOU040025975 | ADIGWE Esther Enweniwe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
359 | NOU040033930 | NJIMA Charles Chinedu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
360 | NOU040034841 | GIDEON Ugochuku Ebubeogu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
361 | NOU040035831 | CHIKELUE Benedicta Maryam | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
362 | NOU040038384 | EJIOFOR Florence Nchekwube | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
363 | NOU040043841 | GODWIN Uduak Akpan | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
364 | NOU040045573 | ELUEMUNOH Chinedu Godwin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
365 | NOU040045832 | SOYOMBO Olujimi Rahman | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
366 | NOU040046800 | ABU Ismail Ejoor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
367 | NOU040048980 | EKPO Mcclement Ubah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
368 | NOU040049487 | OGUAI Esezobor Richard | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
369 | NOU040053900 | YARO Moses | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
370 | NOU040055585 | EDET Idorenyin Rankin | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
371 | NOU040055989 | IHIKORE Adaku Rosegreg | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
372 | NOU040057644 | UCHEGBU Paul Innocent | M | LLB | THIRD CLASS | 2016 | Lagos |
373 | NOU040057947 | ADU Olubodun Michael | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
374 | NOU040058285 | ASIELUE Cyril | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
375 | NOU040068714 | CHUKWUMAEZE Oliver Obioma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
376 | NOU040073700 | ADEBIYI Rasaq Adewale | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
377 | NOU040075207 | EKEZIE Alice Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
378 | NOU040083193 | UWAEZUOKE Charle Chiakolam | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
379 | NOU040096456 | EZEH Ukamaka Celestina | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
380 | NOU040097951 | CHIBUAGU K. Victor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
381 | NOU040100240 | MAC Ejere Lilian Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
382 | NOU060155353 | OLUNUBI Titilayo Olawumi | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
383 | NOU060206642 | BALOGUN Oluwafemi F | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
384 | NOU060216665 | Ameh Godwin Odoh | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
385 | NOU060217958 | OKEKE Paul Sunday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
386 | NOU060217969 | PETERS Olugboyega | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
387 | NOU060218140 | ADENIYI John Kehinde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
388 | NOU060218151 | OJIKUTU Olawale Rafiu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
389 | NOU060230000 | ADEOLA Oyeniran Peter | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
390 | NOU060232551 | UBAAMMADU Samuel Chukwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Lagos |
391 | NOU060233901 | GODFREY Emmanuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
392 | NOU060236634 | KOMOLAFE Olugbenga J. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
393 | NOU060237343 | ADEBAYO Samuel Kemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
394 | NOU060276548 | NKWOCHA Eunice Ndidi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
395 | NOU060288955 | ADEOLA Adewunmi Joseph | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
396 | NOU070014976 | TAIWO Bisiriyu Rissy Adebimpe | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
397 | NOU070038589 | ORESANWO Dayo Solomon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
398 | NOU070084759 | OLAMIJU Christopher Leye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
399 | NOU070099003 | KEKE Reuben Olusegun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
400 | NOU070114483 | OLADIRAN Peter Olatunji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
401 | NOU070116217 | OKOYE Ijeoma Josephine | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
402 | NOU070174153 | AKINNAWONU Moses Sunday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
403 | NOU070174311 | OKORO Sebastines Anoduro | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
404 | NOU070181713 | DARAMOLA Ojo Festus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
405 | NOU070188933 | LONGE Aidomokhai Cyril | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
406 | NOU070189697 | ADEBAYO Young Augustine | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
407 | NOU070191253 | UDEICHI Ernest | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
408 | NOU070192939 | AJIBODE Samuel Olumuyiwa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
409 | NOU070201256 | UMEGBORO Calistus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
410 | NOU070205552 | EKEH Agnes Oluchi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
411 | NOU070209703 | OLUWADARE Oladele Isaac | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
412 | NOU070240786 | AJIBOYE Adejare David | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
413 | NOU070251510 | ADELAYO Amen Caroline | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
414 | NOU070252925 | ONYEJI Stephen Chinenyika | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
415 | NOU070271296 | OKUDOH Uchenna Nmutaka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
416 | NOU070290444 | DIRIBE Goodlite Chinemerem | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
417 | NOU070300920 | AJUFO Emmanuel Nmaduaburo Chukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
418 | NOU070313181 | ONYENDILEFU Chibuike Godwin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
419 | NOU070322282 | UCHE Onyenacho Nnenna Maria Stella | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
420 | NOU070342846 | EDIGBE Stephen Akpomeda | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
421 | NOU070369855 | IWEHA Ahamefula Frank | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
422 | NOU070407376 | UGAMA Patrick Igbri | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
423 | NOU090007598 | OPADOKUN Aderemi Babatunde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
424 | NOU090010650 | FAFOLUYI Ayodeji Ibikunle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
425 | NOU090015867 | ONIOVUGHE Austin Okotie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
426 | NOU090026173 | OKAFOR Okwuchukwu Anthony | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
427 | NOU090037175 | AKPAELU Leonard Emerenini Udodiri | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
428 | NOU090047883 | ETOH Rita Peter | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
429 | NOU090053107 | AYENI Ajayi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
430 | NOU090053836 | AYENI Lolade Jumoke | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
431 | NOU090061117 | UTULU Anthony Azuka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
432 | NOU090079080 | NWANKWO Justina Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
433 | NOU090088440 | OFFORSON Chigozie Gideon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
434 | NOU090099497 | OKEREKE Winner Chuks | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
435 | NOU090138480 | ADENIRAN Adelekan Musibau | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
436 | NOU090139481 | SANISI Tomilola Winifred | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
437 | NOU090156873 | NWAHAM Sunday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
438 | NOU100113320 | AJOGUN Edward Awolowo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
439 | NOU100125840 | UCHIDIUNO Emeka Collins | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
440 | NOU100225199 | NWOYI Polycarp Emeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
441 | NOU110889038 | CHUKWURA Henry Ashimedua Edo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Lagos |
442 | NOU060285054 | MAILAFIYA Theresa Pwajok | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Maiduguri |
443 | NOU040088345 | MGBEMERE Louis Nnamdi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Minna |
444 | NOU070048691 | OLALEYE Rotimi Saka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Minna |
445 | NOU070260240 | NWOSU Okezienta Maric | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Minna |
446 | NOU040012376 | NWALIKOR Charles Nwuchukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
447 | NOU060311033 | OLAGUNJU Lasisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
448 | NOU060324990 | ADEJUMOBI Hammed Olatunji | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
449 | NOU070014809 | OMOLABI Olajide | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
450 | NOU070026812 | IYANDA Ismail Olasupo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
451 | NOU070062081 | OWOEYE Sunday Olayinka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
452 | NOU070071946 | ADEKANMI Yekini Kolawole | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
453 | NOU070074736 | AYOFE Iyabo Adenike | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
454 | NOU070096852 | AKINBOYE Isiaka Olanipekun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
455 | NOU070115216 | ADEJUMO Ezekiel Oyebade | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
456 | NOU070186784 | OGUNTOLA Ladipo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
457 | NOU070291041 | ADESUNMIBOLA Falode Olajumoke | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
458 | NOU070302662 | OYEKOLA Buliyaminu Alafe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
459 | NOU090065547 | OLUSEGUN Akinlolu Caleb | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
460 | NOU090107623 | ATOLAGBE Taiwo Oluwole | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Oshogbo |
461 | NOU090256964 | ATTAH Ene Patience | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Otukpo |
462 | NOU100248217 | IMONI Patricia | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Otukpo |
463 | NOU040005211 | ANYASODOR Andrew Onyewuchi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
464 | NOU040011992 | UDOM Nkem Olisa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
465 | NOU040078287 | ONWUEMEDO Anthony Nwokedi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
466 | NOU040079064 | EZE Kelechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
467 | NOU040079121 | UZOMA Nwaim Evans | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
468 | NOU040082306 | UZOH Camillus Ikenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
469 | NOU040082361 | UGOJI Chimezie Oduocha | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Owerri |
470 | NOU060224833 | IKEDIALA Peter Onye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
471 | NOU060227915 | MEDUKA Edith Chioma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
472 | NOU060227937 | EJIFUGHA Nicholas | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
473 | NOU060255927 | NWACHUKWU Ethelbert C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
474 | NOU060256131 | UWANDU Uzodinma Onyekwere | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
475 | NOU060326397 | OKAFOR Josiah Anaele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
476 | NOU060348660 | AGU Kenneth Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
477 | NOU070116902 | EKWEMALOR Loveth Chisa | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
478 | NOU070185985 | OFORJI Juliana | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
479 | NOU070186527 | UDENENWU Emeka Malachy | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
480 | NOU070205181 | MGBOKWERE Ike Joseph | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
481 | NOU070246579 | ANYANWU Cornelia C. | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
482 | NOU070302304 | OGBONNA Jarlath Opara | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
483 | NOU070307173 | OKAFOR Paulmary C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
484 | NOU070314643 | NNANABU Ernest Nwabueze | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
485 | NOU070319648 | NWANERI Robert Nwabunike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
486 | NOU090021695 | EREKAHA .C. E [Nee Emesiobi] | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
487 | NOU090108286 | ONYEMA Okechukwu . | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
488 | NOU090196340 | IROHA Awa . | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
489 | NOU090252545 | IBEH Chika Hope | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Owerri |
490 | NOU090266684 | ILOHA Okezie Ugochukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
491 | NOU090314880 | OPARAKU Lawrence Okechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
492 | NOU090320642 | UZOMA Samuel K. Samuel K. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Owerri |
493 | NOU040030120 | OKERE Okechukwu Kingsley | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
494 | NOU040070459 | AMIEYEOFORI Benibo Solomon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
495 | NOU040080190 | EMEGWAMMOR Orgo Chukwudi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
496 | NOU040080269 | NWACHUKWU Ifeoma Nneka | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
497 | NOU040080539 | JUSTUS Easeborn King | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
498 | NOU040083430 | WECHIE Buduke Livingstone | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
499 | NOU060137028 | IREKHORE Abuduraman Raymond | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
500 | NOU060137310 | CHUJOR Jonah Ekpone | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
501 | NOU060221538 | NWANKWO Josiah Ubabughike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
502 | NOU070053698 | DAOPUYE Stanley | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
503 | NOU070067771 | OKORIE Esther Nnenna | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
504 | NOU070123204 | AJUZIE Joy Ezinne | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
505 | NOU070160686 | AMADI Magnus Chima | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
506 | NOU070200716 | SOYEMI Adesina Musibau | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
507 | NOU090099431 | CHUKWUKA Chizoba Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
508 | NOU090115879 | Weje Daniel Ebere | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
509 | NOU090143375 | OBURU Endurance Ebere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
510 | NOU090271366 | NDIULOR Friday Onyebuchi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
511 | NOU090318627 | EWURU Phoebe Ifeyinwa | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
512 | NOU100118167 | OGBONNA Chinwe Francisca | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
513 | NOU100213602 | OKANU Blessing Ngozi Jennifer | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
514 | NOU110041163 | OJO Gbolagade Olatunde | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Port Harcourt |
515 | NOU060138411 | LIMAN Ibrahim Mohammed | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | SOKOTO |
516 | NOU060230582 | Muhammad Nahim Yunusa | M | LLB | Third Class | 2016 | Sokoto |
517 | NOU060221628 | ONYEAMA Kingsley Uche | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Umudike |
518 | NOU070173209 | Amah Charity Kalu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Umudike |
519 | NOU070178460 | AMUNIHEOMA Timothy U. | M | LLB | THIRD CLASS | 2016 | Umudike |
520 | NOU070262690 | EMEREOLE Chibuike Ogadinma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Umudike |
521 | NOU070305755 | ONWUZURUIKE Donatus Yemachi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Umudike |
522 | NOU070336603 | UDEALA Samuel Onuoha | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Umudike |
523 | NOU070368854 | UWAOMA Grace Nnebuife | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Umudike |
524 | NOU090305612 | OGE Oluwagbemiga Peter | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Umudike |
525 | NOU040043077 | OBASI Louis Odinakachi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Uyo |
526 | NOU040083509 | ADU Emmanuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
527 | NOU060124338 | ALIBALOYE John Abiodun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
528 | NOU060222900 | ODELEKE Michael Odegbami | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
529 | NOU070016003 | ODIONYE Chibuso F. | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
530 | NOU070043743 | SHODIPO Olushola Oluseyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
531 | NOU070114731 | IHUOMA Finnian Uchenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
532 | NOU090035061 | OKOYE Peter Anija | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
533 | NOU090150834 | EMEJURU Celestine Emeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
534 | NOU090304969 | EZEJIOFOR Chinwe Obijiofor | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
535 | NOU110883470 | AKALI Gerald Jamike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Wuse II |
536 | NOU040095758 | IGWE Thankgod | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2016 | Yenagoa |
537 | NOU060131830 | OKWUONU Alwell | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Yenagoa |
538 | NOU090127983 | NASSER Nathan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Yenagoa |
539 | NOU100241557 | ENEMUGHA Julius Eniekedou | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Yenagoa |
540 | NOU060284692 | ELISHA Yaro Tensaba | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Yola |
541 | NOU070113720 | HILANTA Ishaya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2016 | Yola |
542 | NOU090240946 | OSINOWO Olaitan Oluwatosin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Abeokuta |
543 | NOU060214529 | TORJUM Monica Mbasen | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Abuja Model |
544 | NOU060230235 | WANIKO Samson Suru | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Abuja Model |
545 | NOU060326220 | NZEOGU Josephat | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Abuja Model |
546 | NOU070175558 | AYASHAR Dooga Faith V. | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Abuja Model |
547 | NOU090265325 | ADIKPE Rhoda Uduma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Abuja Model |
548 | NOU090033711 | AKINBODE Mathew Bayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ado-Ekiti |
549 | NOU090075155 | AJAYI Adefemi Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ado-Ekiti |
550 | NOU090184707 | ONAADE Segun Omotunde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ado-Ekiti |
551 | NOU100060534 | ADEYEYE Adebowale | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ado-Ekiti |
552 | NOU100060624 | AFOLABI Oluwadare Charles | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ado-Ekiti |
553 | NOU100123523 | AJALA Adedayo Majekodunmi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ado-Ekiti |
554 | NOU100219103 | FALODUN Festus Taiwo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ado-Ekiti |
555 | NOU110471574 | OLANREWAJU Kayode | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ado-Ekiti |
556 | NOU110827287 | FRANCIS Kenneth Oluwasanmi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ado-Ekiti |
557 | NOU040019800 | BELLO Oladapo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
558 | NOU040041176 | ADEKOYA Benard Taiwo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
559 | NOU040041558 | AKINDURO Samuel Olumide | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
560 | NOU040045887 | ATURU Olayenikan Taiwo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
561 | NOU040064912 | OJO Ademola Olugbenga | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
562 | NOU040065351 | OJO Olugbenga Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
563 | NOU040065485 | FADOJU Nelson David | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
564 | NOU040065509 | OLADUJI Akinlolu Mamboro | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Akure |
565 | NOU060101254 | OLUSHOLA Clement Eniola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
566 | NOU070114439 | ORJI Francis | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
567 | NOU070185570 | FAMOROTI Oluwatoyin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
568 | NOU070278170 | AYENI Ayodele Olaiya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
569 | NOU070318366 | ADEWUMI Ayodeji Gabriel | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Akure |
570 | NOU070366661 | OJO Idowu Omolayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
571 | NOU090004237 | ADEYEMI Adekunle Ishola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
572 | NOU090089250 | CHUKWU Samuel Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
573 | NOU090099251 | BODUNDE Olaiya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
574 | NOU090104025 | ADEBAYO Henry Taiwo Oluseto | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
575 | NOU100060286 | ADEGUNLOYE Olusegun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
576 | NOU100126290 | DAODU George Olusade | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
577 | NOU100241827 | OKOLI Nelson Tochukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
578 | NOU100247697 | TANIMOWO Olawale Johnson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
579 | NOU110203668 | BOBOYE Rotimi Taiwo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Akure |
580 | NOU090261209 | ONWUACHUMBA Francis Udochukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Asaba |
581 | NOU100241388 | EKWURUMADU Leo Ibe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Asaba |
582 | NOU110099010 | AMROMANOH Peter Ohwo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Asaba |
583 | NOU110835837 | ODIACHI (Nee Jowe Asidi) Peace Ewolo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Asaba |
584 | NOU110988442 | OKOH Patrick Ejime Sunny | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Asaba |
585 | NOU040043910 | MENUBA Anthony Uchechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
586 | NOU040076847 | OKONKWO Benjamin Nweke | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
587 | NOU060225553 | IROAMACHI Austine Chinwuba | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Awka |
588 | NOU060276908 | OKORIE Amaechi Okorie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
589 | NOU070077996 | NWOBI Samuel Uchenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
590 | NOU070115227 | NNANNA Friday Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
591 | NOU070115340 | UKPABI Louis Onuta | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
592 | NOU070190992 | CHUKWUNEKE George N | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
593 | NOU070212269 | OKUZUA Jideofor Udechukwu Anierobi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
594 | NOU070250798 | UYAMADU Mary Chisolu Chimma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
595 | NOU070298823 | MADUAGWUNA Afam | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Awka |
596 | NOU070314060 | DIM Ethel Mary | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
597 | NOU070336287 | ADILI Emeka Paul | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
598 | NOU070378765 | ICHU Isaac Uchenna | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
599 | NOU070407657 | MEZUE Tina Ndidiamaka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
600 | NOU090034778 | ONU John Chigbo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
601 | NOU090035386 | ILOZUMBA Ekene Obiora | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
602 | NOU090043027 | NWABUEZE Vincent Chukwuma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
603 | NOU090061106 | MOMAH Roseline Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
604 | NOU090073467 | NWANKWO Godspower Chinonyelum Apollus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
605 | NOU090076235 | NNAKWUZIE Fabian Chinenye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
606 | NOU090082792 | OKEKE Chinemelu Godwin | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
607 | NOU090092009 | AFAH Mary Onyebuchi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
608 | NOU090096125 | ONWUEGBULEM Emmanuel U. | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
609 | NOU090110784 | ALOKE Paul | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
610 | NOU090117602 | NWOSU Hyacinth Chukwugozie | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
611 | NOU090246570 | AJAGU Eucharia Ifeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
612 | NOU090262704 | ACHIKEH Uche Francisca | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
613 | NOU090287520 | EZEUDU Gabriel Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
614 | NOU100117537 | OKEUME Anthonyhenry | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
615 | NOU100122028 | ONWU Kingsley Jerome | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
616 | NOU100125277 | UDEGBUNAM Maryrose Ukamaka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
617 | NOU100125929 | MBAH Chikaodili Cecilia | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Awka |
618 | NOU100127571 | NWOKEDIUKO Paul Chudi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
619 | NOU100127729 | DILIBE Chris Ifeanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
620 | NOU100134009 | GOZIE Nwosu Nkechi Patricia | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
621 | NOU100213590 | EZEIKE John Ifeanyichukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
622 | NOU100224760 | OSAKWE Samuel Nwabueze | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
623 | NOU100224771 | OBATTA Maureen Ukanne | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
624 | NOU100241524 | AMOBI Ikenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
625 | NOU100241760 | CHIKE Stephen Nwoke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
626 | NOU100245190 | OKPA Effiom Omori | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
627 | NOU100245720 | OKPATA Paul Nwachukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
628 | NOU110045516 | MUOEBONAM Marcel Anyiam | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
629 | NOU110070782 | OGAMANYA Henry Obinna | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
630 | NOU110396760 | EZENWOSU Christian | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
631 | NOU110789520 | ORJICHUKWU Ogadinmma. E | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
632 | NOU110868090 | NWACHUKWU Chinwe Stella | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Awka |
633 | NOU110972200 | NWAFOR Ezeofoma Simon Chinedu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Awka |
634 | NOU060101109 | SHINYI Terngu Bartholomew | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Bauchi |
635 | NOU090011077 | EGWUONWU Ukpabi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Bauchi |
636 | NOU040036595 | OKUNSERI Sylvia Osabuohien | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
637 | NOU040065890 | ORIGHO Patrick Oyambevwe | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Benin |
638 | NOU040066767 | AIBANGBEE Christopher Omorogbee | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
639 | NOU040077938 | IGHODARO Christopher Iyobosa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
640 | NOU040079490 | OKIRI Ebele Olasumbo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
641 | NOU060277459 | OKOEDION Fredrick Arebun | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
642 | NOU060311773 | ALADINO Patrick C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
643 | NOU070013189 | SORGBARA Christian Sorle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
644 | NOU070023045 | OKOEBOR Francis Wilson Aiyamemkhio | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
645 | NOU070026474 | AKHAHON Pius Ogbeifun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
646 | NOU070057893 | ABALABA Augustine Ogheneovo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
647 | NOU070140651 | OKORO Osaro Marvis | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
648 | NOU070179764 | AJAYI Cletus E. | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
649 | NOU070181208 | UGBOH Felix . | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
650 | NOU070191411 | OGBONNAYA Uchechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
651 | NOU070201592 | EZE Richards Nnaedozie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
652 | NOU070210740 | ERAKPOFOKE Stephen Ogbaivere | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
653 | NOU070268023 | OSARUMWENSE Osamudiamen | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
654 | NOU070294740 | ARUKA Sunday Ikenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
655 | NOU070295360 | MOHAMMED Sadiq Irabor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
656 | NOU070313844 | ATAINE Stephen Eyetitor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
657 | NOU070338234 | IDEHEN Nohuenmwenmwen Paul | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
658 | NOU070342688 | ADUH Eseoghene | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
659 | NOU070367416 | GANANI Goodway G. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
660 | NOU070409457 | ISERHIENRHIEN Efosa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
661 | NOU070409503 | EGUAKUN Bright Osaruonamen | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
662 | NOU070412260 | OLIOMOGBE Astley Izek | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
663 | NOU090002202 | AIMUFUA Nosakhare Divinefavour | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
664 | NOU090039706 | OROBOR Jerry Osarobo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
665 | NOU090042171 | ODIN Cynthia Omotegbona | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
666 | NOU090047692 | EMOJORO Ighome West | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
667 | NOU090047705 | MONYE Jennifer Ifeoma | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
668 | NOU090049640 | NDEDIGWE Jude Adonis .M. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
669 | NOU090057379 | OTENE Nwaeke Kenneth | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
670 | NOU090078305 | GODDEY Okiemute | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
671 | NOU090107926 | OKOYE Angela Nneka | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
672 | NOU090114060 | TORITSEJU Sarah Eseoghene | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
673 | NOU090122238 | ALUYA Faith O. | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
674 | NOU090142161 | EBRUME Lewis Anighoro | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
675 | NOU090158965 | EBIRERI Peter Gboye | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Benin |
676 | NOU090197643 | OBAZEE Osazee Kingsley | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
677 | NOU090257583 | ERHIEYOVWE Esther | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
678 | NOU090257921 | OMOKHEOWA Rosemary Abliekhokho | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
679 | NOU090259126 | OMOIGUI Enofe Ferryn | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
680 | NOU090261646 | OSAGIEDE Nosa Tony | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
681 | NOU090272569 | FUETA Joseph | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
682 | NOU090305443 | ONWORDI Chuks Stanley | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
683 | NOU090315703 | BOGBAN Ighofose Tessy | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
684 | NOU090324780 | AGHRAGHRA Onoriode Elijah | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
685 | NOU100129922 | MADAMEDON Samuel Esigbemi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
686 | NOU100130139 | ILEGBEDION Raphael Osaigbovo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
687 | NOU100133805 | EDOBOR Augustine Aziegbemhin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
688 | NOU100213703 | INYAMA Dennis Chima | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
689 | NOU100226246 | ONOVO Tony | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
690 | NOU100241232 | OBUSEH Fidelis Chukwudi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
691 | NOU100241366 | IGBINOSUN Gladys Ivie | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
692 | NOU100241467 | EDIONWE Osayamen Arasomwan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
693 | NOU100245326 | EBURAJOLO Akundoyo Victor | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Benin |
694 | NOU100248856 | OHIOSUMUAN Mohammed Ozoya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
695 | NOU110294432 | MAFIMISEBI Akingbade A | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
696 | NOU110422605 | IGBINEDION Kennedy | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
697 | NOU110523438 | OVWIOMODIOWHO Famous | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
698 | NOU110687337 | MBAGWU Nneamaka Gloria | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
699 | NOU110725038 | OBARE Maureen Ejiroghene | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
700 | NOU110766290 | TAKEME Julius | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
701 | NOU110824442 | ADEBO Andrew Abiodun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
702 | NOU110858796 | ATOWO Godwin Okiemute | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
703 | NOU110985316 | AGHOMI Matthew Ameta | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Benin |
704 | NOU040011803 | OKOKO Kingsley Ibritam | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
705 | NOU040038902 | UGWUMBA Diala Callistus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
706 | NOU040081922 | ARAKO Ndidiamaka Charles | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
707 | NOU060226262 | BUTUM Peter Eyong | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Calabar |
708 | NOU070068212 | ALI Moses Stanley | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
709 | NOU070114674 | EFFIONG Effiong Okon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
710 | NOU070202380 | JAJA Ntasi Elisha | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
711 | NOU070302438 | ECHENDU Apolonia Nkechi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
712 | NOU070335018 | UNO Kanu Bassey | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
713 | NOU070368439 | OGBUEHI Catherine Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
714 | NOU090059864 | ETTAH Prophet Elijah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
715 | NOU100246966 | ETIM Nkoyo Offiong | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
716 | NOU110903249 | EKPO Ibumba Cyril | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Calabar |
717 | NOU040077300 | NNAJI Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
718 | NOU060343958 | OGUGOFOR Innocent Chijioke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
719 | NOU070055039 | ALUM Samuel Chiedozie | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Enugu |
720 | NOU070061866 | IGWE Maureen Nkechi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
721 | NOU070114876 | MADUKA Tochukwu Donald | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
722 | NOU070118500 | OKEREKE Iloabuchi Kingsley | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
723 | NOU070121112 | KENECHUKWU Samuel Chukwukadibia | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
724 | NOU070179573 | NWONWU Benedict Nnaemeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
725 | NOU070409591 | NWAGBARA Augustine Okey | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
726 | NOU090046939 | OKAFOR Simon Ugwunkwo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Enugu |
727 | NOU090112371 | ORJI Collins Emeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
728 | NOU090114307 | UGAH Cyril Iwedi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Enugu |
729 | NOU090128010 | EYONG Eyong Vincent | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Enugu |
730 | NOU090136647 | EZUE Chukwudi Christopher | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
731 | NOU090144387 | OFODUM Chukwunonso Charles | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Enugu |
732 | NOU090146176 | NGENE Ikechukwu Christopher | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
733 | NOU090208175 | JOHNSON Awah Obiageri Victoria | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
734 | NOU090268271 | CHUKWU Josephine Nneka | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Enugu |
735 | NOU090286520 | OGBU Fidelia Ezidinma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
736 | NOU090289713 | AGBO Barthlomew Chukwuka | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Enugu |
737 | NOU090292033 | AMALU Anthonia Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
738 | NOU090298310 | UGWUAMA Benjamin Okwy | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
739 | NOU090316680 | EZE Regina Ukachi | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Enugu |
740 | NOU100124546 | NNANNA Benjamin Chinonso | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
741 | NOU100134378 | AROKWU Franscisca Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
742 | NOU100213556 | UGULU Lazarus O | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
743 | NOU100213567 | OKAFOR Cordelia Chinelo (Nee Odo Ome) | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
744 | NOU100226279 | OHAKANMA Godgive Mcdennis | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Enugu |
745 | NOU100247340 | EZE Josephat Robert | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Enugu |
746 | NOU040005569 | AJAO Fatai Akanbi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
747 | NOU040040164 | OSUNGBOHUN Grace Titilola | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ibadan |
748 | NOU040063608 | NWANKPA Godswill Nwankire | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ibadan |
749 | NOU060113492 | SANUSI Yisau Dare | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ibadan |
750 | NOU060216722 | OKWARA Benjamin Okehielam | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
751 | NOU060216867 | AYOADE Ademola Dauda | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
752 | NOU060277189 | MUHAMMED Sesan Musibau | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
753 | NOU060325712 | IKECHUKWU Emmanuel Oloh | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
754 | NOU070008968 | OKANLAWON Thomas Oluyinka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
755 | NOU070052306 | OKE Taiwo Hakeem | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
756 | NOU070193288 | OLALEKAN Musiliu Olakayode | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
757 | NOU070240350 | AYOADE Adebowale Isiaka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
758 | NOU070255063 | IYIOLA Rasheed Olaniyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
759 | NOU070305654 | ASEBIOMO Olabode Jonathan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
760 | NOU070313372 | ADESIYAN Niyi Adeleye | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ibadan |
761 | NOU090014765 | AYEPADA Abiola Rosemary | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ibadan |
762 | NOU090060340 | ODIASE Bennett Uwahoye | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ibadan |
763 | NOU090064928 | ANTHONY Ifeanyichukwu Ndubuisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
764 | NOU090140686 | AJISAFE Adedoyin Babalola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
765 | NOU090255649 | FALUYI Oluwaseun Adenike | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
766 | NOU100119348 | AKINLOSOTU Oluyemi Christopher | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ibadan |
767 | NOU100123030 | OBASAN Ibiyemi Motunrayo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
768 | NOU100124917 | SALAWU Olalekan Tirimisiyu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
769 | NOU100219483 | ADELE Yisa Adewale | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
770 | NOU110811875 | ARIYO Omolara Elizabeth | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
771 | NOU110941284 | AJIBOYE Adenike Olayinka | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Ibadan |
772 | NOU040062157 | AGBANA Taiwo Abidemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
773 | NOU040097806 | MAGAJI Usman | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ilorin |
774 | NOU060016180 | IDRIS Adam A | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
775 | NOU060109633 | YUSUF Garba | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ilorin |
776 | NOU060217071 | JOHNSON Babatunde Benjamin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
777 | NOU070018093 | OFUYAH Taiye Florence | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
778 | NOU070078257 | AMOSA Alaro Isola | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
779 | NOU070114753 | YAKUBU Babatunde Azeez | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ilorin |
780 | NOU070116632 | ABOLARIN Adebisi Uthman | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Ilorin |
781 | NOU070251575 | SALAUDEEN Wahab Kola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
782 | NOU070283457 | ADENIYI Adediran | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
783 | NOU070307746 | OLAYIWOLA Muili Olatunde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
784 | NOU090080612 | AKINTOYE Folashade Bukola | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
785 | NOU090241128 | ROTIMI Kehinde Adekunle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
786 | NOU090304890 | AROKOYO Christopher Bamidele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
787 | NOU100245540 | OLADOSU Solomon Adeola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
788 | NOU110051456 | OGUNTOYE Sunday Ibikunle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Ilorin |
789 | NOU110194835 | OSENI Ayodele Ibrahim | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Jalingo |
790 | NOU110669607 | ARCHIE Abia Ibinabo Ogboba | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Jalingo |
791 | NOU110755186 | KENNETH James Nyibal | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Jalingo |
792 | NOU040099920 | ADEBOWALE Adepoju | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Jos |
793 | NOU060216485 | BAMISE Fidelis Bolaji | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Jos |
794 | NOU070175637 | MARAM Isaac Monday Makawu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Jos |
795 | NOU070249639 | EZUGWU Eberechukwu E | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Jos |
796 | NOU040030433 | ALAYANDE Sunday Ayanniyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Kaduna |
797 | NOU040060212 | ISAH Yusuf | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Kaduna |
798 | NOU060223887 | UGWO Onyemauche Joseph | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Kaduna |
799 | NOU060330886 | ODUMOSU Hakeem Olusegun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Kaduna |
800 | NOU090257179 | ADEGBENRO Moruff Adewale | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Kaduna |
801 | NOU090328549 | OKEKE Emeka Frank | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Kaduna |
802 | NOU100123747 | ABU Stella Oganya | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Kaduna |
803 | NOU110976764 | NWIYI Gilbert Chinedu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Kaduna |
804 | NOU070115989 | LEKSHUM Sunday Amos | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lafia |
805 | NOU070116150 | AKAAKA Ozashawa Lilian | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lafia |
806 | NOU070117723 | SHAMMAH Esther J | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lafia |
807 | NOU070125890 | AVRE Josiah Ajege | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lafia |
808 | NOU070408221 | AUDU Baba Timothy | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lafia |
809 | NOU090029198 | EZEORAH Uju Edith | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lafia |
810 | NOU090080050 | AMADI Davidson Okechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lafia |
811 | NOU090080184 | AMADI Lynda Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lafia |
812 | NOU090204788 | YAKUBU Sabo O. Oduwa | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lafia |
813 | NOU090276316 | OBALA Ada Osun | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lafia |
814 | NOU110886349 | OMOTAYO Adeshina Iyanuoluwa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lafia |
815 | NOU040001767 | ASUQUO Nkereuwem Okon | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
816 | NOU040003657 | EKUMATALOR Julius Ejiakhiaghe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
817 | NOU040004311 | ADELOWO Azeez Alao | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
818 | NOU040004614 | ONUORAH Chukwu Hyacinth | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
819 | NOU040004838 | EBUBE Okpara Cyril | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
820 | NOU040006974 | AFOLABI Olusegun Raphael | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
821 | NOU040007380 | OGUNDOKUN Zacchaeus Abiola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
822 | NOU040007582 | ABDULKAREEM El Asif | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
823 | NOU040009786 | EMEH Uchechi Oguguo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
824 | NOU040010229 | NDUBUISI Joseph Onyebuchi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
825 | NOU040010431 | NWANKWO Jonathan Amechi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
826 | NOU040012141 | FASUYI Abimbola Stella | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
827 | NOU040012512 | ITEIRE Sunny Ohwoefe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
828 | NOU040013008 | UBALI Nkechinyere Enyidiya | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
829 | NOU040013110 | OKONGWU Monica Nwamaka | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
830 | NOU040021231 | AHURUONYE Okenwa Prince | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
831 | NOU040024177 | ADEPOJU Oluyemi Adetayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
832 | NOU040025694 | JACKSON Alice Mary | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
833 | NOU040028901 | ISOWO Yakubu Abolaji | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
834 | NOU040031748 | OLOKODE Olufemi Oluseyi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
835 | NOU040032211 | AKOWE Nathaniel Onalo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
836 | NOU040035416 | OTUNLA Jacob Ayodele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
837 | NOU040038564 | OYELEDUN Ibraheem Afolabi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
838 | NOU040040377 | AKINYAMOJU Bona Idowu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
839 | NOU040040906 | ELIAS Josephat Onyema | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
840 | NOU040044113 | UBANI Job Owen | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
841 | NOU040044135 | ADEYINKA Mubasiru Adewale | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
842 | NOU040045641 | OGIZEH Paulina Obaroara | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
843 | NOU040046126 | IRABOR Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
844 | NOU040046822 | NWAKANMA Anthony Chikere | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
845 | NOU040048071 | OKAFOR Charles | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
846 | NOU040055159 | UDOYEN Dominic Ekpo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
847 | NOU040056485 | OLADIPUPO Michael Olusola | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
848 | NOU040057453 | IYAMAH Jacob | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
849 | NOU040068062 | AGWA Charles Chidi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
850 | NOU040069882 | NWEKE Isaac Anagor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
851 | NOU040069906 | IGWE Ngozi Valerie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
852 | NOU040071034 | YUSSUFF Muyinat Adenike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
853 | NOU040073912 | ERAKO Omodume Jacob | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
854 | NOU040074294 | FARAWE Rotimi Olusegun | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
855 | NOU040082990 | KOSOKO Adewunmi Adeyanju | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
856 | NOU040096760 | ONUOHA Princewill Chukwudi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
857 | NOU060103963 | FAGBEMI Adedayo Adesina | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
858 | NOU060104112 | NWANKPA Innocent Obi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
859 | NOU060142786 | ADEWAKUN Omotayo Ayodeji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
860 | NOU060142898 | UDEMGBA Peter Uwadiegwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
861 | NOU060206697 | OKOLIE Damian C. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
862 | NOU060216340 | NWAEKE Ahunanya Clement | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
863 | NOU060219130 | YINUSA Rashidat Morayo Gbekelolu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
864 | NOU060220166 | OLOWU Sunday Olatunji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
865 | NOU060222416 | OHUONU Christopher I | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
866 | NOU060236511 | KOLEOSHO Ramoni Alabi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
867 | NOU060276515 | ABIFARIN Michael Segun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
868 | NOU070000523 | PALMER Oluwakemi Sherifat | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
869 | NOU070037061 | BELLO Oseni Adediran | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
870 | NOU070061855 | ARUNA Fatai Abayomi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
871 | NOU070093770 | AJANI Adeoye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
872 | NOU070107979 | OBINNAH Charles Kelechi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
873 | NOU070113023 | MOHAMMED Umoru Bravo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
874 | NOU070115800 | OKAFOR Paul Chima | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
875 | NOU070118118 | IFEJIKA Luke Nwadiogbu Ofuebe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
876 | NOU070136028 | NWAORGU Jonathan Maduagwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
877 | NOU070180991 | ADEKOYA Azeem Adedotun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
878 | NOU070185616 | MBA Augustine Chukwualuka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
879 | NOU070193806 | OYIBO Lawrence A | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
880 | NOU070205238 | AZIH Charles Chibueze | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
881 | NOU070229468 | ONOWARO Isaac Iroro | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
882 | NOU070241754 | YUSUF Kehinde Adewale | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
883 | NOU070248560 | AMINU Shakiru Nasiru Adewole | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
884 | NOU070250990 | NNAJI Sylvester Ochiabuto | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
885 | NOU070259168 | SOYOMBO Olujimi Olayiwola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
886 | NOU070263242 | OBE Olabisi Iyabo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
887 | NOU070305586 | ABDU Grace Emeyemhe | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
888 | NOU070307443 | AYORINDE Ajisafe Augustine | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
889 | NOU070307891 | THOMAS Emeh Sunday | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
890 | NOU070338491 | OLONIRUHA Mathew Ajayi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
891 | NOU070341744 | OKETOLA Adedayo Eriye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
892 | NOU070408276 | ODEKU Olufunmilayo Feyikemi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
893 | NOU070409233 | AWOWOLE Moses Olugbenga | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
894 | NOU070409446 | AJAKAYE Sunday David | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
895 | NOU070411406 | AROGUNMATI Joe Makinde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
896 | NOU070419807 | OJEI Emmanuel N | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
897 | NOU090025543 | OKORO Nnamdi Augustine | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
898 | NOU090041732 | ENABULELE Sunday Uhunekpenma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
899 | NOU090053184 | AYENI Folashade Yetunde | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
900 | NOU090063791 | DAPDIL Lakus Kinset | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
901 | NOU090083165 | OBASI Malachy Chiekehilem | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
902 | NOU090089116 | ANIAMALU Chinasa T | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
903 | NOU090100076 | IHUOMA Ejike Thaddeus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
904 | NOU090106295 | OKEKE Ikechukwu Uche | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
905 | NOU090116678 | AJAYI Kehinde Olatunbosun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
906 | NOU090135993 | ADEYEMO Babatunde Oyekunle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
907 | NOU090147559 | IBRAHIM Tunde Olatunji Dennis | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
908 | NOU090176482 | OLUGBENRO Debo Dehinde | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
909 | NOU090186136 | OCHIBILI Uche Charles Michael | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
910 | NOU090246289 | OBINUGWU Henrietta Nwanmaka | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
911 | NOU090283910 | CHIBOGU Anene Anson | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
912 | NOU090292415 | ADELAJA Johnson Adewale | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
913 | NOU090306725 | AGUDA Olupitan Johnson Ayejunikanwa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
914 | NOU090308121 | OKAFOR Chigozie Theodore | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
915 | NOU090309166 | MENDIE Samuel Eyibio | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
916 | NOU090309403 | IJEOMA Solomon Ogubuike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
917 | NOU090317334 | SANI James | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
918 | NOU100046841 | EDOGBO Chukwuma Sonie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
919 | NOU100090963 | AMAPAKABO Biekoroma Charity | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
920 | NOU100118336 | IKPE Bertha Iyumame | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
921 | NOU100118784 | NWORAH Calista Obiageli | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
922 | NOU100132523 | ASOEGWU Elias Mbanefo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
923 | NOU100132758 | IDELE Josephine Ezireno | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
924 | NOU100145123 | APEH Daniel Ojonide | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
925 | NOU100221746 | OBIADI Ifeoma Christy | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
926 | NOU100225267 | OKPALIFO Daniel Mbadiwe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
927 | NOU100241893 | ADEMUWAGUN Beatrice Olayi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
928 | NOU100243403 | OFFOR Phina Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
929 | NOU110082741 | ADEMOLA Thomas | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
930 | NOU110117224 | OLADUNJOYE Oyeyemi Michael | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
931 | NOU110178196 | SELERE Oluwatoyin Opeoluwa | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lagos |
932 | NOU110190247 | YUSUF Abimbola Rasheedah | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
933 | NOU110278478 | MUSA Taiwo Yunusa | M | LLB | Second Class {Lower Division} | 2017 | Lagos |
934 | NOU110406291 | AKINLEYE Ganiyu Alabi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
935 | NOU110416900 | DOUTIMIWEI Damas Ekpoemi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
936 | NOU110446802 | ABE Sunday Ayodele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
937 | NOU110504931 | ALEGUN Wilson Prince | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
938 | NOU110523157 | NSOLIBE Obianuju Joy | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
939 | NOU110585389 | EGBEH Peter | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
940 | NOU110706059 | ADELAJA Oludare Adetola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
941 | NOU110721720 | AKANDE Olayinka Olalekan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
942 | NOU110744331 | OZOUDE Hilary Uchennia | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
943 | NOU110841160 | ADEGOKE Adeniyi Tirimisiyu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
944 | NOU110847515 | OGBOGHO Afoke Patience | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
945 | NOU110867190 | OSILAJA Michael Akanni | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
946 | NOU110987193 | ADUKU Matthew | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
947 | NOU110993102 | OLUAGBARA Emmanuel Chinonso | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
948 | NOU110997790 | OGUNDIPE Segun Dele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lagos |
949 | NOU040025213 | OLORUNYOMI Simeon Akinola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lokoja |
950 | NOU060226341 | OJO Richard | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lokoja |
951 | NOU070016250 | OSHABA Andrew | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lokoja |
952 | NOU070099710 | ABEJIRIN Michael Alaba | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lokoja |
953 | NOU090265415 | ADEDE Ejura Sarah | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Lokoja |
954 | NOU100125143 | IDOKO Alison Abutu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Lokoja |
955 | NOU060220851 | MOHAMMED Labo | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Maiduguri |
956 | NOU070284133 | CHIELO Gabriel Okechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Maiduguri |
957 | NOU040089234 | OTOKHAGUA Isaac Akhator | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Minna |
958 | NOU060134328 | ABUBAKAR Kasumu Lasun | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Minna |
959 | NOU060218544 | ABDULRAHEEM Uthman Mohammed M | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Minna |
960 | NOU090277866 | ONYEDUM Patrick Estate | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
961 | NOU100040330 | ISMAIL Wasiu Omoyemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
962 | NOU100111272 | ADIGUN Adebayo Michael | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
963 | NOU100116490 | UJUNWA Theodore Ndidi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
964 | NOU100213545 | DURU Edozie Oliver | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
965 | NOU100223838 | EZE Anthony Obinwa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
966 | NOU110513189 | NWACHI Hilary Ofokansi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
967 | NOU110845041 | CHEGWE Tony Ossai | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
968 | NOU110859350 | BADEJO Bamidele Abiona | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
969 | NOU110998825 | MMEJE Ikechukwu Luke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
970 | NOU040039229 | ADENIPEKUN Ezekiel Gbenga | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
971 | NOU040049500 | BELLO Adekunle Rasaq | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
972 | NOU040049645 | EBUNLOMO Olaniyi Kolawole | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
973 | NOU060172453 | OKE Joseph Ayorinde | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Oshogbo |
974 | NOU060226464 | AKINPELU Musibau Ayobami | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
975 | NOU060293716 | AJAYI Sunday J | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
976 | NOU060315060 | OYEBADE Temilade Hannah | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
977 | NOU060326386 | BALOGUN Tirimisiyu Ayofe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
978 | NOU060358336 | ADEKOMI Sunday Adekunle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
979 | NOU070071979 | OYEWALE Alade Basiru | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Oshogbo |
980 | NOU070076984 | IPINMOROTI Francis Oludare | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
981 | NOU070114966 | MOHAMMED Akanbi Ayotunde Rasak | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
982 | NOU070119130 | ADETUNMBI Moji Olaitan | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Oshogbo |
983 | NOU070119411 | OJOKUKU Victor Olabisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
984 | NOU070155736 | OLOWO Okere Josephine Olu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
985 | NOU090262265 | EDUN Abdulazeez Ayodeji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
986 | NOU090314847 | ENIADE Wonsanbolatan Damilola | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
987 | NOU110233346 | AYILARA Ayinla Muraina | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
988 | NOU110283240 | AKINDELE Sunday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
989 | NOU110395636 | ADEGBAMI Olajumoke Imole | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Oshogbo |
990 | NOU110790567 | NWOKOLO Alphonsus Andrew | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
991 | NOU110801336 | OYESIJI Afisu Ayobi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Oshogbo |
992 | NOU060274355 | OKPANACHI Omamanya O | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Otukpo |
993 | NOU090258428 | ABAH Edeh Michael | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Otukpo |
994 | NOU090279824 | GIBSON Osimine Ogbeiniama | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Otukpo |
995 | NOU100119438 | OBIABO Paul Ada | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Otukpo |
996 | NOU100241344 | BANJO Emmanuel Babatunde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Otukpo |
997 | NOU110353710 | OTOBI Erukpe Abel Edibogi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Otukpo |
998 | NOU110390462 | OKORIE Akpa Gordon | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Otukpo |
999 | NOU060217587 | ONUOHA James Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Owerri |
1000 | NOU060220480 | DURU Maxwell Ifeanyichukw | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Owerri |
1001 | NOU060220537 | EGENAMBA Emmanuello | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1002 | NOU060224776 | AMAEFULE John Obioma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1003 | NOU060227904 | OKORIE Eucharia Ndukaku | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1004 | NOU060293604 | TAGBO Samuel Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1005 | NOU060347211 | MOEMENAM Agatha Ogechi | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Owerri |
1006 | NOU070076749 | ANYANWU Vitalis Chima | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1007 | NOU070124530 | MOSES Chimezie I. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1008 | NOU070177033 | OBIKAONU Chinedu Clement | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1009 | NOU070240977 | OKONKWO Tochukwu Franklin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1010 | NOU070340069 | IROEGBULA Clever Akujuobi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1011 | NOU070407950 | METU Kenneth Emeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1012 | NOU090012460 | ANYANWU Victor C. | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Owerri |
1013 | NOU090045646 | NLEBEDUM Kenneth | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1014 | NOU090284190 | OKEKE Peter Okechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1015 | NOU100124972 | ANYAEGBU Austin Wilson | M | LLB | Second Class {Upper Division} | 2017 | Owerri |
1016 | NOU100247070 | UWAGA Wisdom Chiemela | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1017 | NOU110325910 | OFFURUM Chimaraoke Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Owerri |
1018 | NOU040010936 | ONYENUFORO Eric Okechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1019 | NOU040027428 | JUMBO Gabriel Adonye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1020 | NOU040066633 | OSONDU Ifeoma Juliet | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1021 | NOU040080550 | BEATRICE Betty Wokekoro | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1022 | NOU040080810 | ONONIWU Ahamefuna Basil | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1023 | NOU040082014 | EJIOFOR Lina Dorathy | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1024 | NOU040100207 | WOKE Julie Chituru | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1025 | NOU060105045 | AYARABE Peter Monday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1026 | NOU060136970 | ONUEKWA Jonathan Ihunaya | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1027 | NOU060137006 | NWAUZOR Benedict Enyinnaya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1028 | NOU060137410 | OKERE Eustace Chioma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1029 | NOU060182836 | WAI Ogosu Mercy N | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1030 | NOU060216307 | JAJA Arthur S D | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1031 | NOU060228174 | OWHONDAH Stella Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1032 | NOU060288876 | EKWULUONU Cyril U | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1033 | NOU060347604 | NWORGU Golda | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1034 | NOU070000769 | OSIFOLUKE Michael Mayo Olumide | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1035 | NOU070003278 | EKE Evaristus Enyeribe | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1036 | NOU070113089 | ONUIGBO Augustine Ndubuisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1037 | NOU070115776 | BENSON Garshon Nyemaichie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1038 | NOU070160340 | OBURU Azubuike Toby | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1039 | NOU070196001 | OMOLUMEN Felix Ekohimegbe | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1040 | NOU070207352 | ETOKUDO Ofonime Dick | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1041 | NOU070257952 | ANSELM Anselm Anietie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1042 | NOU070259102 | MGBAKIRI Joe Hakwoaba | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1043 | NOU070279137 | ETUM James | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1044 | NOU070279956 | NWOKASU Okechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1045 | NOU070287630 | AHUEKWE Agabus O.I | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1046 | NOU070292749 | TAGBO Monday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1047 | NOU070345805 | JACKREECE Ibinabo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1048 | NOU070355727 | ORDU Omeke Genesis | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1049 | NOU070407422 | ORIKE Monday Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1050 | NOU070409894 | DURUGBO Alex Onyema Cosmas | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1051 | NOU090002560 | OBONKU Godslove | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1052 | NOU090004305 | IROH Ndidiamaka Nnenna | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1053 | NOU090007082 | UBAZUONU Lawrencia Uche | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1054 | NOU090018905 | ENOS Eugene Iyaye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1055 | NOU090023170 | MBELU Nebolisa Christopher | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1056 | NOU090037614 | NKANGA Nkanga Udo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1057 | NOU090039638 | AMADI Augustine Kelechi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1058 | NOU090047064 | ELUKU Anthony Udisien | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1059 | NOU090049426 | ENYA Martina Mboto | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1060 | NOU090054927 | ADJARHO Rosemary Uwa | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1061 | NOU090071724 | NWUJU Obi Moses | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1062 | NOU090071870 | OYEWUSI Matthew Adewale | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1063 | NOU090074984 | AMADI Celestine Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1064 | NOU090086640 | SIMEON Rebecca U | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1065 | NOU090098171 | EYONG Solomon Onen | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1066 | NOU090098801 | OKORO Victor Ifeanyi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1067 | NOU090103440 | UDOH Otobong Judah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1068 | NOU090117523 | EKOJA Joel Obilikwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1069 | NOU090257214 | AKATUGBA Stella Orakpoweri | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1070 | NOU090260904 | AMOS Imoh Friday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1071 | NOU090271344 | ALARI Nicholas Nosa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1072 | NOU090278059 | UDOFAH Terence Thompson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1073 | NOU090287452 | AMABARA Tamunobubelebare Ipalibo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1074 | NOU090296889 | AGBAJOGU Victoria Agbogho | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1075 | NOU090297431 | IBE Ifeoma Chibuako | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1076 | NOU090308503 | ONYENEMEZU Ogbonne Scholastica | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1077 | NOU090308547 | OKE Richard Bojuwomi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1078 | NOU090313475 | NKUE Luke Nubor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1079 | NOU090331363 | UKWA Boniface Joebest | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1080 | NOU100060444 | ADEUSI Frederick Temidayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1081 | NOU100119629 | GOMBA Clement Ndowa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1082 | NOU100124175 | ADU Matthew Onyeario | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1083 | NOU100126245 | OKEKE Simon Okeke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1084 | NOU100127527 | OBIDIKE Inimfon | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1085 | NOU100128932 | EGEONU Lilian | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1086 | NOU100226347 | NWENEKA Stephen Alete | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1087 | NOU100226391 | OGOLOMA Christian Ndidi | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1088 | NOU100241928 | AMADI Bernard Nnoromele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1089 | NOU100246057 | AMAKIRI Allwell Odinaka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1090 | NOU100248395 | ERUOMAH Godfrey Eloho | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1091 | NOU100248510 | ABANIHI Onwuzurike David | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1092 | NOU110089197 | SHEHU Mohammed Bako | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1093 | NOU110433113 | ALBERT Emmanuel Chinonyerem | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1094 | NOU110461685 | NWOLE Linda Nonye | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1095 | NOU110511782 | BROWN Glory | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1096 | NOU110848280 | KINAYOR Nuaton B | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1097 | NOU110884975 | DILLIMONO Chinelo Ifeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1098 | NOU110994821 | WONIGWE C. Godwin | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Port Harcourt |
1099 | NOU070123215 | ELEKE Kanu Collins E. | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Sokoto |
1100 | NOU040078333 | CHUKWUKERE Innocent Iheanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1101 | NOU060221773 | AZU Agwu E. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1102 | NOU070074815 | OKORO Felix Kalu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1103 | NOU070113921 | NKWOCHA Enoch Obinna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1104 | NOU070114775 | EYOH Sunday A | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1105 | NOU070202550 | OBIEGBUNAM Von Violet Adaugo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1106 | NOU070243453 | EZURUONYE Chinyere Nnenna | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Umudike |
1107 | NOU070262948 | USIM Okezie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1108 | NOU070370140 | ETONYEAKU Chijioke Obijuru | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1109 | NOU110488909 | EZEJI Chidozie C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1110 | NOU110554140 | KANU Clementina Iruka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1111 | NOU110583444 | AKABUEZE Ndukwe Joseph | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Umudike |
1112 | NOU040043279 | ETTAH Peter Akpan Udoh | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1113 | NOU040080673 | NDON Joseph Philip | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1114 | NOU070024720 | UDOH Bassey Archibong | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1115 | NOU070037184 | ITANG Bassey Abiayai | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1116 | NOU070253926 | UDO Udo Okon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1117 | NOU070368494 | AKPAKPAN Nsikan Thompson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1118 | NOU090003270 | BASSEY Uwem Joseph | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1119 | NOU090022922 | ESSIEN Essien Eyo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1120 | NOU090024171 | OFFIONG Peter Aniekan | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1121 | NOU090032967 | UDOH Eseme John | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1122 | NOU090042935 | OBONG Udobong John | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1123 | NOU090056266 | UDO Michael Philip | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1124 | NOU090064153 | ROBSON Enobong Stephen | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1125 | NOU090067268 | UMOATAI Helen Akan | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1126 | NOU090076964 | OKON Kubiat Isaiah | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1127 | NOU090077662 | FARIN Ponfa Matthew | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1128 | NOU090082142 | UNYAH Amelia Benjamin | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1129 | NOU090112999 | NKOP Udeme John | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1130 | NOU090121685 | EDELDUOK Godwin Eduok | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1131 | NOU090126073 | AKPAN Bassey Jackson | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1132 | NOU090137681 | OKON Charles Effiong | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1133 | NOU090142308 | OKON Denis Aniedi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1134 | NOU090204138 | JACOB Festus Samuel | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1135 | NOU090256303 | WILLIAMS Eme Ebong | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1136 | NOU090315916 | OSUNG Okon Tom | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1137 | NOU100117930 | ISANGEDIGHE Godwin Etim | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1138 | NOU100126829 | IDIONG Nnamnso Eyo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1139 | NOU100245810 | AKPAN Grace Samuel | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1140 | NOU100246775 | BASSEY Jessica David | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Uyo |
1141 | NOU110867113 | ETIM Edet Edet | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Uyo |
1142 | NOU040000510 | ORJI Mark Uwakwe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1143 | NOU040026315 | NWOSU Chijiuba | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1144 | NOU040051829 | EZEMBA Nathaniel Okwudili | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1145 | NOU040052762 | NNADI Benneth Ndubuisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1146 | NOU040061112 | ADELE Ye David | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1147 | NOU040072215 | AUDU Usman Okinobanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1148 | NOU040089996 | UMAHI Monday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1149 | NOU040092294 | OGBE Abel | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Wuse II |
1150 | NOU040098873 | IBEKWE Anthony Iloegbunam | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1151 | NOU060130750 | OBANIYI Clement Adebayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1152 | NOU060131404 | NWAGWU Lucky U | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1153 | NOU060222730 | UDENSI Florence Onyinyechi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1154 | NOU060223292 | EJEAGHA Ejike E | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1155 | NOU060225834 | MADAYI Kadmiel Reuben | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1156 | NOU060271464 | KALU Flart Elijah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1157 | NOU060294245 | ABOH Alexander Orinya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1158 | NOU070028083 | CHUKWUONWO Silas N N | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1159 | NOU070073310 | OWOLABI Funmilayo Esther | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1160 | NOU070138816 | AJIBOLA Olusegun Charles | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Wuse II |
1161 | NOU070179619 | IDABOR Micheal Chukwuka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1162 | NOU070182826 | JOLAOLUWA (Formerly Jolaoso) Babatunde Oladapo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1163 | NOU070199755 | OKORO Charles Onyema | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1164 | NOU070206946 | EZEH Emmanuel Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1165 | NOU070272770 | MAYAKI Babatunde Musa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1166 | NOU070280960 | MOHAMMED Adamu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1167 | NOU070287900 | OKORO Anicho Sunday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1168 | NOU070338188 | ONWUNEDO Chinonso Nick | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1169 | NOU070349493 | ALUKO Margaret Osarieme | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1170 | NOU070350632 | OBASEKI Woodrow Stephen | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1171 | NOU070407770 | OJUGO William Adaighofua | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1172 | NOU070409480 | UGWUOKE Patricia Obiageli | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1173 | NOU090014192 | TEDUNJAYE Mores Joseph | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1174 | NOU090031494 | EBENOGWU Agbo Patrick | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1175 | NOU090075087 | OLERIBE Charles Ndubuisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1176 | NOU090144758 | AGUNLEJIKA Sunday Adegoke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1177 | NOU090177709 | IGE Afolabi Folorunsho | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1178 | NOU090298208 | OKOZIDE Patrick Ugberase | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1179 | NOU100125771 | OKAFOR Chisom Ijeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1180 | NOU100132398 | BASSEY Essienanwan Nsa | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1181 | NOU100219349 | ADENIKINJU Isaac Olu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Wuse II |
1182 | NOU100225122 | CHUKWUDI Ugochukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1183 | NOU100225807 | ISIKAKU Ironkwe Ola Rose Nwosu | F | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Wuse II |
1184 | NOU100225818 | OKPANA Ebelechukwu Favour | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1185 | NOU100226336 | LEKAN Victor Owan | M | LLB | Second Class{Lower Division | 2017 | Wuse II |
1186 | NOU100248206 | ABDULLAHI Mamudu Momodu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1187 | NOU100248272 | OGBONNA Eugene Chuks | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1188 | NOU100248520 | MUHAMMED Sani Allurawa | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Wuse II |
1189 | NOU110253910 | ODIKE Ifeanyi John | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1190 | NOU110687987 | ANYANWU Peter C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1191 | NOU110720077 | ANORO Goddy Anoro | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1192 | NOU110882637 | NWOKOCHA Nkiruka Benadeth | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1193 | NOU110896126 | JACKSON Lewis Aboyewa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1194 | NOU110947593 | YAYOK Paul Kanwai | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Wuse II |
1195 | NOU040094017 | NDIWARI Bulodisiye | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yenagoa |
1196 | NOU060219444 | JULIUS Ononime | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yenagoa |
1197 | NOU060226622 | GIBSON Gbalimori Abraham | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yenagoa |
1198 | NOU070007610 | ODIBO Moses A. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yenagoa |
1199 | NOU070008788 | KORI Akpoebi Wonikiri Charles | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yenagoa |
1200 | NOU070299050 | AGAI Bernard | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yenagoa |
1201 | NOU090248180 | IGHEDOSE Lucky Ojiezele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yenagoa |
1202 | NOU090272020 | CHIJIOKE Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yenagoa |
1203 | NOU100132343 | ONYEKWEREH Anthony Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Third Class | 2017 | Yenagoa |
1204 | NOU060116765 | DEDAN Freeman Hoki | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yola |
1205 | NOU070407780 | NWAFOR Christian Chimezie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2017 | Yola |
1206 | NOU070409010 | LUKA Danjuma | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Yola |
1207 | NOU090132463 | SAWE Nicholas Smart | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2017 | Yola |
1208 | NOU100122432 | OGUNSANYA Abayomi Solomon | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2018 | Abeokuta |
1209 | NOU120731764 | TAYLOR Lennox Olanrewaju | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abeokuta |
1210 | NOU040072439 | ONAH Godwin Uchechukwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1211 | NOU060125069 | OPARA Chin Yre C | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1212 | NOU060130895 | OPENIYI Grace Bosede | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1213 | NOU090013933 | EKWE Chinyere Nkeiruka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1214 | NOU090053364 | ONYENWE Chikodi Anthonia | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1215 | NOU090058178 | AGOHA Ifeanyi Chukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1216 | NOU090120247 | IWUNO Chukwuemeka Ad | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1217 | NOU090296092 | OKEKE Gabriel Chibuogwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1218 | NOU090308277 | PETER Sandra Anwuli | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1219 | NOU100133298 | OKAFOR Ada | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1220 | NOU100225144 | IBRAHIM Lateef Folorunso | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1221 | NOU100247967 | OBI Emmanuel Lotanna | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1222 | NOU110009538 | UZENDU Malachy Ezechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1223 | NOU110507227 | ABRAHAM Ezioma Jane | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1224 | NOU110533843 | SANNI Taofik Bankole | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1225 | NOU110896025 | JIYABA Paul | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1226 | NOU110908972 | DAIRO Moses Danladi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1227 | NOU120718769 | ITIAT Emmanuel Udosen | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1228 | NOU132756726 | OBALUM Dike Chijioke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Abuja Model |
1229 | NOU040038834 | OLULORO Michael Ayowole | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1230 | NOU070177246 | ANJORIN Joseph Ayodeji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1231 | NOU070296260 | ADELEYE Adetayo Micheal | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1232 | NOU070409299 | OKE Rotimi Adekunle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1233 | NOU090094336 | AJAMA Grace Arikumo | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1234 | NOU090244838 | AKINWALERE Adedeji Oladipupo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1235 | NOU100027065 | AKINOLA James Olaleye | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1236 | NOU100122400 | BALOGUN Lovette Iloseh | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1237 | NOU100133344 | AFOLALU Oluyemi Richard | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1238 | NOU100167722 | OJUADE Sesan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1239 | NOU100219371 | SANNI Peter Oyeniyi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1240 | NOU100246158 | AKINMUSIRE Olusegun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1241 | NOU100248261 | OBAGAYE Yetunde Tolulope | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1242 | NOU110038709 | ADESOJI Moses Daisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1243 | NOU110189716 | AKINNIYE Eunice Bosede Foluke | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1244 | NOU110419183 | ADEUGA Adekunle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1245 | NOU110508283 | OLANIYAN Fredrick Ifedayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1246 | NOU110617420 | ADEMILUA Samuel Olu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1247 | NOU110800111 | OBABOR Gideon Nelson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1248 | NOU120398134 | ADESANYA Oluwatosin Omolere | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Ado-Ekiti |
1249 | NOU040013232 | ADETULA Ademola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Akure |
1250 | NOU070354860 | IJABADENIY Foluke | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Akure |
1251 | NOU110228148 | CHUKUKA Patrice Afam | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1252 | NOU110281191 | UMEAKUNNE Francis Ifeanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1253 | NOU110428879 | UWEH Steve Ossai | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1254 | NOU110479213 | AGBOHA Joseph Dumbiri | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Asaba |
1255 | NOU110644565 | CHIZEA Kehinde Julian | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1256 | NOU110827300 | CHIME Monday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1257 | NOU110990312 | OSSAI Emmanuel Okwudili | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1258 | NOU120007547 | EGWU Teresa Uwanimbiye | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1259 | NOU120538466 | OKPE Joy Chimezie | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1260 | NOU120744667 | ODENIGBO Maria Osmund | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1261 | NOU120811146 | MOMODU Jackson Augustine | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1262 | NOU120811528 | NWAODUN Godswill O. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1263 | NOU132264928 | EDIH University | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1264 | NOU135455370 | MORDI Celestine Ifeanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1265 | NOU135569927 | KARRIAH Hannoh Ike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Asaba |
1266 | NOU060220313 | ENEANYA Henry I | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1267 | NOU070016137 | MBONU Maryrose Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1268 | NOU070113449 | NJELITA Louis Okwudili | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1269 | NOU070113662 | EZEANI Anthony Obuka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1270 | NOU070408625 | UDOH Pius Jackson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1271 | NOU090004944 | NWATTAH Gregory Obiora | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1272 | NOU090023978 | JOEL Zacharia Sara | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1273 | NOU090079462 | OSAKWE Christian Nwaolisa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1274 | NOU090283235 | NWANOLUE Chukwudi Charles | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1275 | NOU090313611 | CHIDUBEM Simeon Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1276 | NOU100120070 | ONONIBA Eucharia Uju | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1277 | NOU100125457 | EZEJIOGU Victor I | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1278 | NOU100127202 | JIDEOFOR Louis Ndubueze | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1279 | NOU100132589 | OKOLI Adolphus Chiazor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1280 | NOU100248015 | UGWU Remigius U | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1281 | NOU110033917 | OHAERI Rosaria. C | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1282 | NOU110158497 | Ejidik Kaosisochukwu Anthonia Ek | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1283 | NOU110172673 | NWANKWO Chizoba. Daniel. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1284 | NOU110175217 | ODOGWU Chidimma Chinwendu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1285 | NOU110255429 | OKPEKE Uchenna Adaobi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1286 | NOU110255563 | CHUKWUJEKW Onyinye Nzube | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1287 | NOU110268018 | AKUBUEZE Gabriel Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1288 | NOU110276869 | CHUKWUKA Rowland Nwora | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1289 | NOU110364193 | SYLVANUS Ejiofor Joseph | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1290 | NOU110370572 | AMAEFULA Njideka Ozichi | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1291 | NOU110374598 | CHIKAELO Anthonia Ngozi | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1292 | NOU110529758 | NWAPA Francis Ozoemena. O. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1293 | NOU110554565 | MRS Udo Ngozi Nkemyoluchi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1294 | NOU110587874 | OGBONNA Clinton | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1295 | NOU110647882 | OGUGUA Peter .C. | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1296 | NOU110672040 | OTOZIE Emmanuel Uchenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1297 | NOU110684670 | OBIORA George Udorji | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1298 | NOU110728850 | OKOYE Njideka Cordelia | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1299 | NOU110762006 | ONYEMAUWA Onyemaechi Augustine | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1300 | NOU110789217 | ANANTI Emmanuel .A. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1301 | NOU110828255 | OJIAKO Ndubueze. Basil | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1302 | NOU110845423 | OTUKWU Patience. N | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1303 | NOU110947896 | UNEGBU Samuel Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1304 | NOU110962096 | ONWUKA Tochi Chukwudi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1305 | NOU110971805 | NZEH Christian Charlesmary | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1306 | NOU120042142 | NWACHUKWU Veronica Nkeiruka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1307 | NOU120116750 | OKPOKWE Patrick Ikele | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1308 | NOU120138833 | NWANKWO Ebele Chizoba | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Awka |
1309 | NOU120163078 | ELOAGU Chinonso Victory | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1310 | NOU120328228 | IGWE Izuchukwu Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1311 | NOU120422592 | NWEKE George Igbanugo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1312 | NOU120522325 | UGWUANYI Gabriel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1313 | NOU120673466 | ILODIBE Stephen Ifenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Awka |
1314 | NOU040071090 | ETSENAME Mary Ladi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1315 | NOU040096322 | OKODUWA I James | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1316 | NOU090054949 | OWENS-SOGO Osasere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1317 | NOU090205925 | MRS. Uwagi Violet Nowoghomwema | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1318 | NOU090273054 | OMOROTIONM Esosa Gift | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Benin |
1319 | NOU100122421 | OMOZUWA Erunmwanvbiere | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1320 | NOU100126592 | OKPAKO Diemiruaye Anita | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1321 | NOU110190831 | AKATIBEKPE Saturday Ekenarume | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Benin |
1322 | NOU110366555 | OKORO Oghenetega Nancy | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1323 | NOU120496772 | KOSIN Ejovwo Joy | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Benin |
1324 | NOU120533854 | CHINYEREUD Juliet | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1325 | NOU120682242 | ORVATA Amber Amenawon | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Benin |
1326 | NOU131902937 | OGWU Oseji Edwin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1327 | NOU135586788 | AGHIMIEN Ekinadoese .E. | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Benin |
1328 | NOU070015170 | ONWUSONYE Princewill C. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Calabar |
1329 | NOU090124486 | ETOWA Arikpo Ebri | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Calabar |
1330 | NOU100247866 | USHIE Evelyn Akwaji | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Calabar |
1331 | NOU090074536 | IBEKWE Reuben Okechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1332 | NOU100213275 | UCHE Friday Elem | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1333 | NOU110015019 | EZE Colins Nzubechi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1334 | NOU110081795 | IBEMESI Chioma Toochi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1335 | NOU110131387 | EKOH Simeon Obumneme | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1336 | NOU110159623 | UGWU Christopher Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Enugu |
1337 | NOU110601840 | IGBOJI Charles | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Enugu |
1338 | NOU110605270 | OBIOHA Jane Onyinyechi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1339 | NOU110705990 | UGWU Samson Chukwunweike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1340 | NOU110713619 | ENEM Fidelia Ngozi(Nee Njoku) | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1341 | NOU110764456 | ENWELUM Ogechukwu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1342 | NOU110795280 | ONYENWE Olisaemeka .J. | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Enugu |
1343 | NOU110865537 | UDEANI Nwamaka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1344 | NOU120758516 | UGWUOKE Georgina Ngozika | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1345 | NOU133384172 | OKEY-OHA Jovita Amuche | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1346 | NOU135678023 | EGBO Godwin Chijioke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Enugu |
1347 | NOU110995293 | SHOBANKE Ayodeji Ibrahim | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Gusau |
1348 | NOU040066183 | AJEIGBE Olanrewaju Fatai | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ibadan |
1349 | NOU090324130 | ALABI Folami Munta | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Ibadan |
1350 | NOU110395063 | MBONU Rowland Chukwuma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ibadan |
1351 | NOU110585907 | ADESOKAN Philip Oyedokun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ibadan |
1352 | NOU110885157 | ADEKANYE Gbenga Benjamin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ibadan |
1353 | NOU060221280 | AMOSA Isiaka Al- Amin | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Ilorin |
1354 | NOU090144892 | AFOLABI Mary Olufunmilola | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ilorin |
1355 | NOU100245864 | BANIGBE Abolade | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Ilorin |
1356 | NOU100249320 | ONASANYA Olusola Gbolahan | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Ilorin |
1357 | NOU110781297 | JOHN Christopher Ayodeji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Ilorin |
1358 | NOU100018380 | OKOROUGO Nkechi Gloria | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Jos |
1359 | NOU070256681 | HARUNA Timothy | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Kaduna |
1360 | NOU100225111 | DANIEL Godwin Chukwudi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Kaduna |
1361 | NOU100243559 | ALIMI Lateef Isola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Kaduna |
1362 | NOU110095140 | EDOZIE Emmanuel Chinaka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Kaduna |
1363 | NOU070245556 | UMARU Zakari | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lafia |
1364 | NOU090094975 | KYARI Samuel Barde | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lafia |
1365 | NOU090264682 | EDACHE Candidus Abbah | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lafia |
1366 | NOU090315668 | ORSHIO Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lafia |
1367 | NOU040033750 | OKUPA Marie Therese | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1368 | NOU040038542 | OLUSEYI Victor Oluwasanumi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1369 | NOU040055293 | AWE Kayode | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1370 | NOU040083733 | AKINYELE Abayomi Abiodun | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1371 | NOU060101546 | ARINZE Chukwuemeka Angus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1372 | NOU060218162 | OGUNDEJI Olufemi Babatunde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1373 | NOU060219108 | UDUJI Nicholas Iheanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1374 | NOU060221997 | ANABARAONY Joseph Ifechukwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1375 | NOU060236050 | ATANDA John A | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1376 | NOU070115473 | EKUNDAYO Oluwatoyin Christopher | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1377 | NOU070117666 | OVEH George | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1378 | NOU070180139 | IGWE Nkechi Goodluck | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1379 | NOU070202077 | UMA Okpank Juliet | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1380 | NOU070257436 | PETERS Chukwuemeka Donald | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1381 | NOU070275480 | UZOSIKE Edith Ogochimerem | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1382 | NOU070319918 | AHISU Anthony Denagan | M | LLB | Pass | 2018 | Lagos |
1383 | NOU070409255 | IBILANI Funmilayo Adeola | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1384 | NOU070409850 | MUSTAPHA Kudirat Tijani Bolanle | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1385 | NOU090042329 | ONWE Peace Ifeoma | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1386 | NOU090046849 | MAWARI Solomon Erepatei | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1387 | NOU090050822 | ADEDOKUN Adegoke Oyewole | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1388 | NOU090057098 | OKONKWO Nkeiruka Kate | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1389 | NOU090088014 | ELEMIKE Jasper Chinedum | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1390 | NOU090093739 | UKASANYA Tobechi Silver | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1391 | NOU090121472 | OKOYE Ifeanyi Chukwunanu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1392 | NOU090159731 | ADETOLA Olabisi Abimbola | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1393 | NOU090245929 | OGWUMIKE Uchendu Chimaobi Graham | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1394 | NOU090269059 | OLUMIDE Abosede Olasumbo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1395 | NOU090328707 | OMO-SOWHO Henry Edafejire | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1396 | NOU100091303 | OSATIMEHIN Ebenezer 'Toyin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1397 | NOU100122612 | MUSTAPHA Adebisi Yinusa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1398 | NOU100123220 | ARABA Olumide Olufemi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1399 | NOU100123231 | SOREMI Olatokunbo Sobande | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1400 | NOU100125692 | ONYEUKWU Chika Amechi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1401 | NOU100126515 | ILAWOLE Festus Charles | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1402 | NOU100126772 | OJUKWU Ifeanyi Chris | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1403 | NOU100127022 | LOREMIKAN Omolara Mabel | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1404 | NOU100133423 | AYINDE Isreal Abiodun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1405 | NOU100213264 | OHIA Jude Ifeanyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1406 | NOU100225739 | ONYEJEKWE Ernest Obiajulu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1407 | NOU100248946 | CHUKWUDUBEM Christian C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1408 | NOU110008122 | UDORI Innocent Chukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1409 | NOU110040487 | AGBABIAKA Agnes Aderinsola | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1410 | NOU110057014 | IWUEZE Emeka Eke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1411 | NOU110071706 | NDIDIGWE Tochukwu Okwudili | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1412 | NOU110168803 | TAJUDEEN Adewale Adebisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1413 | NOU110190315 | NNADI Ikechukwu Godwin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1414 | NOU110198086 | OYEGUNLE Hannah Omodolapo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1415 | NOU110218002 | OPARA Anthony Maryclaret Ginika | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Lagos |
1416 | NOU110260682 | ELEZIE Chikwendu Loveday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1417 | NOU110275320 | IDAGAN Jacob | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1418 | NOU110331222 | OLOWE Ayodele Deborah | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1419 | NOU110369681 | MUONEKE Augustine | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1420 | NOU110568772 | IHEKWOABA Chukwuma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1421 | NOU110579626 | ONYEMELUKWE Christian Chukwubuike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1422 | NOU110600164 | ADEYEYE Akintayo Olalekan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1423 | NOU110658693 | BADA Abayomi Adedeji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1424 | NOU110666244 | MELEKWE Caleb Chuks | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1425 | NOU110687550 | UZUEGBU Maudlyn Rotachi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1426 | NOU110714754 | OYEBOLA Toheeb | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1427 | NOU110725139 | OSAKWE Ebele Maryann | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1428 | NOU110726522 | OLOKODE Olufunso Olusola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1429 | NOU110827670 | EJIMADU Christopher Chinedu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1430 | NOU110837503 | ANTHONY Esther Eddie | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1431 | NOU110846020 | FABUNMI Ayodele Omowunmi Morenike | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1432 | NOU110848729 | OLALERE Balikis | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1433 | NOU110868854 | OGUNDARE Temitayo Sunday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1434 | NOU110883504 | OBIGWE Bernadine Obiageri | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1435 | NOU110885965 | AGUNWA Amaka Emmanuella | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1436 | NOU110902237 | GOGO Pearl Ijeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1437 | NOU110917110 | ADEYEYE Bode Sikiru | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1438 | NOU110969979 | OLADIRAN Sulaiman Adekunle | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1439 | NOU110983404 | CHUKWUEDO Stanley Sunday Ugochukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1440 | NOU120037673 | NWANKWO Wilson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1441 | NOU120244785 | ABAYOMI Peter Oladipo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1442 | NOU120405213 | UMOHINYANG Emmanuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1443 | NOU120412894 | IBIYEYE Timothy Femi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1444 | NOU120472441 | NWOKOCHA Ugochukwu Louis | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1445 | NOU120556141 | NWOBU Gary Augustine Onwurah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1446 | NOU120724632 | EMENIKE Dennis Afamefuna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1447 | NOU120766087 | DARAMOLA Sunday `Daisi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1448 | NOU130721279 | OSHIOKE Benedict Unuedamivo | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1449 | NOU131317213 | DIPO-OJO Philomena Enetsomhi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1450 | NOU132800228 | AGU Onwuka Destiny | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Lagos |
1451 | NOU090276090 | EBIRERI Oghenegueke Rani | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Maiduguri |
1452 | NOU110693345 | OCHEJE Joel Onuche | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Nigeria Immigration Service Special Study Centre Abuja |
1453 | NOU110971680 | OBIEFULE Florence Ekwutosi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Immigration Service Special Study Centre Abuja |
1454 | NOU120784504 | OLAWOYIN Kunle Ashimiu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Immigration Service Special Study Centre Abuja |
1455 | NOU100119528 | BADRU Adeola Abike | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1456 | NOU100129540 | DICKSON Lucy Livinus | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1457 | NOU110052299 | OKORAFOR Chijioke Nwagugor | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1458 | NOU110254080 | ELEDI Okechukwu Lazarus | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1459 | NOU110306112 | OTOLORIN Olawunmi Ayinde | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1460 | NOU110343370 | ONEJENU Mercy Udoka Peace | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1461 | NOU110369390 | OKIWELU Marilyn Amaka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1462 | NOU110384858 | OBUNNE Celestine Nnagozie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1463 | NOU110526026 | ATAKERE Adesuwa Ruth | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1464 | NOU110595829 | DAGYA Romanus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1465 | NOU110798307 | ARIMANU Emmanuel Chinonso | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1466 | NOU120499709 | OLUFOWOBI Adedayo Fehintola | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1467 | NOU120501502 | UZOR Christian Uzor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1468 | NOU120557940 | COLE Babajide A. | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1469 | NOU120575983 | OKAGA Charles Bamidele | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1470 | NOU132510152 | TAIWO Oluwafemi Isaac | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1471 | NOU070200075 | FAFEMI Isiaka Abiodun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Oshogbo |
1472 | NOU090027613 | FAWOLE Olusegun Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Oshogbo |
1473 | NOU110360820 | OLAYIWOLA Wasiu Adewumi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Oshogbo |
1474 | NOU110830518 | DAGUNDURO Taiwo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Oshogbo |
1475 | NOU060227960 | ANUFORO Nnenna Flora | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1476 | NOU070178225 | MBATA Patience Onyebuenyi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1477 | NOU090075491 | OKAFOR Okwudi Magnus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1478 | NOU090115140 | AGHANWA Dominic Chukuma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1479 | NOU090176763 | UDEOKORO Chikwado J. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1480 | NOU090263995 | IBE Ambrose Iyke | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1481 | NOU090301260 | OSUJI Ebere Emma [Nee Duruji] | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1482 | NOU090331947 | EMEROLE Priscilla Mgbechi Chinasa | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1483 | NOU100118314 | BANNU Leonard Barinaopnen | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Owerri |
1484 | NOU100119146 | MBACHI Kyprian Nnadozie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1485 | NOU100120902 | ODOM Benedict C. | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Owerri |
1486 | NOU100130701 | KANSI Florence Tochi | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Owerri |
1487 | NOU100246832 | OSUJI Justice Chigozie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1488 | NOU110077677 | OKEREKE Kelechi .F. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1489 | NOU110129700 | NZEAMAKA Ijeoma Juliana | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1490 | NOU110272226 | UZOMA Lilian Ifeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1491 | NOU110521627 | OKEREKE Chinyerem Ifeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1492 | NOU110870915 | ONUOHA Fidelis Chukwuka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1493 | NOU110878091 | EBIGBO Joy Nwakego | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Owerri |
1494 | NOU110881311 | ERIRIOGU Chiamaka Kelechi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1495 | NOU110941139 | ASICHUKWU Humphrey Nkemjika | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1496 | NOU110971096 | OGELE Augustine Ogbonnaya Okpo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1497 | NOU120786045 | ABIKA Uzochukwu Japhet | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Owerri |
1498 | NOU040034370 | ELUMELU Peter Jibunor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1499 | NOU070103380 | WIZOR Osita Okechuku | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1500 | NOU070108587 | NWAPI Monday Ikennam | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1501 | NOU070172476 | EDIBO Ocheni Johnson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1502 | NOU090047301 | NWANI Chukwuemeka George | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1503 | NOU090238279 | MBAMARA Queen Nwanyieze | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1504 | NOU090289891 | OSIGWE Sabinus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1505 | NOU090292707 | SAMUEL Amah Isijana | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1506 | NOU090300864 | SUAKPO Legborsi Dornu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1507 | NOU090320844 | OPURUM Christian Opurum | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1508 | NOU100122667 | EKWEBELEM Esther Elamina | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1509 | NOU100126996 | NWINAM Joseph Neemene | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1510 | NOU100129821 | GILBERT Grace Odeiamuoniso | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1511 | NOU100133917 | OGBOWU Joshua Chika | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1512 | NOU100225671 | OPARA Stella Nwamaka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1513 | NOU100246215 | OBODO Alexander | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1514 | NOU110095194 | TETE Frank Nwindubabari | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1515 | NOU110138901 | SOTA Vivien | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1516 | NOU110265733 | IGWE Juliet | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1517 | NOU110447039 | NJOKU Bethel Ihemamma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1518 | NOU110462361 | OKECHUKWU Charity | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1519 | NOU110537050 | AGBO Helen Christopher | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1520 | NOU110824532 | MGBADO Comfort Onyeka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1521 | NOU110868270 | ALEX Bariwereloo Tamunokorite | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1522 | NOU110902316 | GEORGE M Mercy | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1523 | NOU110947640 | YAAKO Leton Lazarus | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1524 | NOU110948550 | UBANI Solomon Johnson | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1525 | NOU110962074 | ONWUZURUIG Tobias | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1526 | NOU110984540 | OYEDELE Mohammed Peter | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1527 | NOU110990413 | NWAIGWE Clara Onyebuchi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1528 | NOU120071592 | OTTO Benneth Chinedu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1529 | NOU120079185 | AFOKWALAM Nneji Gabriel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1530 | NOU120344810 | ABOWEI Jasper Freeborn Nestor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1531 | NOU120424810 | AMUCHEAZI Ifeyinwa Helen | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1532 | NOU120490193 | AKENBOR Cletus Okhiokpamonyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1533 | NOU120668550 | EKUNDAYO Jacobs Ijeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Port Harcourt |
1534 | NOU070357538 | IBRAHIM Yahaya | M | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Sokoto |
1535 | NOU060221819 | NWANKAGHINN Boniface Ngozi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Umudike |
1536 | NOU090083042 | IROHA Rex Uka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Umudike |
1537 | NOU110007075 | ELEKWA Alex Okon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Umudike |
1538 | NOU110662778 | MADU Awa Iheoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Umudike |
1539 | NOU120329701 | NWAGBA Felix Nwanosike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Umudike |
1540 | NOU100118964 | OTU Uduak Sunday | F | LLB | Third Class | 2018 | Uyo |
1541 | NOU110889262 | AMIANG Friday Victor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Uyo |
1542 | NOU110989040 | UDOURIOH Emmanuel Augustine | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Uyo |
1543 | NOU120546230 | OFFIONG Esther Ukeme | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2018 | Uyo |
1544 | NOU060219310 | JINADU Adeniyi Waheed A W | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abeokuta |
1545 | NOU060219398 | TAIWO Tajudeen Adeola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abeokuta |
1546 | NOU110279727 | OBIJIAKU Thankgod Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abeokuta |
1547 | NOU060074028 | NWANISOBI Osita C | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abuja Model |
1548 | NOU060294122 | FOLARANMI Hakeem Shola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abuja Model |
1549 | NOU090020000 | IHEGAZIE John Madubugwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abuja Model |
1550 | NOU120201464 | OLADIMEJI Olakunle Olatunji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abuja Model |
1551 | NOU120233234 | TOLUFASE Ronke Grace | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abuja Model |
1552 | NOU134744789 | OKOGBUO Chinasa Felicity | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abuja Model |
1553 | NOU134845755 | CHUKWU Joel Uchenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Abuja Model |
1554 | NOU090009310 | FAGBAMILA Sesan John | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1555 | NOU090067639 | BABAJIDE Hammed Olugbenga | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1556 | NOU090180971 | OLANIGBEHIN Adeniyi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1557 | NOU100134053 | FAPOHUNDA Olawumi Oluwafunmilola | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1558 | NOU110215289 | JEGEDE Babatunde Emmanuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1559 | NOU110216156 | ISHOLA Ayinla Suleiman | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1560 | NOU110301746 | ADEMOLA Clement Adeolu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1561 | NOU110772073 | FALAYE Taiwo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1562 | NOU110902439 | FASASI Lukman Olawale | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1563 | NOU110917276 | ADERIBIGBE Adewale Yinka | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Ado-Ekiti |
1564 | Nou070367607 | ABIDAKUN Joshua Tunde | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1565 | NOU090080342 | OGUNMEFUN Duyilemi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1566 | NOU090112169 | FOLORUNSO Bankole | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1567 | NOU110121601 | OMOPEKUN John Success | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1568 | NOU110321377 | OLORIEGBE Oluwayinka Paul | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1569 | NOU110445586 | ORIAKU Chidera | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1570 | NOU110459110 | MOYINLORUN Eyitope Olupitan | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Akure |
1571 | NOU110621964 | ABIDAKUN Olufemi Rasaq | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1572 | NOU110691455 | OLUKAYODE Esther Bukola | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1573 | NOU110721258 | AJIOLA Mayokun Iyabo | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Akure |
1574 | NOU110787024 | OMOJUWA Patrick Eyitayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1575 | NOU120139485 | AKINBOBOLA Akinlayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1576 | NOU120248576 | OBAYEMI Williams Joseph | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1577 | NOU120260592 | OJO Josiah Oluwagbenga | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1578 | NOU120620537 | ONI Olalekan Taiwo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1579 | NOU120821518 | AFOLABI Francis Folorunsho | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1580 | NOU131542006 | OMOBONE Babatunde Adeomo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1581 | NOU131778600 | ADESOPE David | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Akure |
1582 | NOU110308674 | IFEATU Godwin I | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1583 | NOU110534372 | UDO Aniefiok Monday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1584 | NOU110760105 | BARDI Louise Nneka | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Asaba |
1585 | NOU110901438 | IHEJIRIKA Fidelis Nkazi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1586 | NOU120164775 | OWABOR Emeke Godchoice | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1587 | NOU120212332 | ALI Mohammed | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1588 | NOU120504235 | EMEROLE Uche Promise | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1589 | NOU120581723 | IJEOMA Festus Ugochukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1590 | NOU120623483 | OKONKWO Joy Ijeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1591 | NOU120754119 | EDEMOYE Roland Isiso | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1592 | NOU120774973 | ONWUEGBUZIE Chukwuma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1593 | NOU120818715 | ADJEKUKO Fidelis | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Asaba |
1594 | NOU131037637 | ARUBASA Ederaro | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1595 | NOU134346047 | IKECHI Julius .F. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1596 | NOU134893608 | ASHIBUOGWU James | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Asaba |
1597 | NOU135249778 | OKONKWO Francis Afamefuna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Asaba |
1598 | NOU090145344 | ODENIGBO Donatus Amaka | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Awgu Community |
1599 | NOU120438410 | ANUSI Eucharia Chinwe | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awgu Community |
1600 | NOU060243902 | OMILE Christopher Chigolum | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1601 | NOU090038468 | UZOCHUKWU Monica Amala | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Awka |
1602 | NOU090119861 | OKORO Robinson Chinonso | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Awka |
1603 | NOU090145748 | NWOZOR Ugochukwu. A | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1604 | NOU090286216 | EJIKEME Denis Uchechukwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Awka |
1605 | NOU090310349 | CHIAGOROM Michael Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1606 | NOU100124052 | EZEH Joseph Nnamdi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Awka |
1607 | NOU100125793 | OKOLI Fabian Biere | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1608 | NOU100133625 | EMENOGHA Michael Chukwujekwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1609 | NOU100225750 | PETRUS Faithpower Sopulu | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Awka |
1610 | NOU110059005 | CHRISTIAN Ngozichukwu. C | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Awka |
1611 | NOU110140310 | OBI Ijei Harrison Kaobindi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1612 | NOU110153628 | IKERIONWU Isaac Nnabuike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1613 | NOU110355755 | OKEKE Chinwe Florence | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1614 | NOU110369367 | UDOH Christiana Njideka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1615 | NOU110462956 | NWAGWU Chinonyerem Rosemary | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1616 | NOU110996531 | NNEBEDUM Helen Nkolika | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1617 | NOU120037853 | EMELIFE Lawretta Ekene | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1618 | NOU120171571 | EZEAKUDO Alexandra | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1619 | NOU120261112 | NWEKE Ifeanyichukwu Gabriel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1620 | NOU120280842 | NDUBUISI Precious Onyinyechi | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1621 | NOU120302477 | NWEKE Franklin Chikelue | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1622 | NOU120328553 | UGWOEJE Judith Adaugo | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Awka |
1623 | NOU120363429 | OGU Bibian Adaobi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1624 | NOU120369660 | ORJI Katherine .O | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1625 | NOU120469504 | UMEAKUKA Maurice Jevaniel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1626 | NOU120507765 | UGORJI Jennifer Chioma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1627 | NOU120565343 | UZOETO Echezona Chukwunonyelum | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1628 | NOU120679764 | UGBOH Moses Oluchukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1629 | NOU120734410 | ULASI Amara Christiana | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1630 | NOU120735219 | OGUGUA Oriaku Charity | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1631 | NOU130601872 | CHUKWUKWUELUM Daberechi Precious | F | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1632 | NOU131553717 | ORENDU Lawrence Chizoba | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1633 | NOU131854224 | OKOYE Maureen Ugochukwu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1634 | NOU132805273 | OKECHUKWU Uchenna Blessing | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1635 | NOU132944086 | OBI Christian Emenike | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1636 | NOU133636646 | UMOLU Christiana Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1637 | NOU133671678 | ORACHUSI Uchenna Celestine | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1638 | NOU134814013 | NWANKWO Ndidi Edith | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Awka |
1639 | NOU100213747 | BARDI Edwin Diebele | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1640 | NOU100249172 | AFISI Oghenefego | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1641 | NOU110231030 | OSAGHAE Festus Nosayaba | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Benin |
1642 | NOU110680969 | WASA Gertrude Mobunubhata | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1643 | NOU110981716 | ALUMONA Vivid Otini | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1644 | NOU120039115 | OSAGIEDE Mathew Irobun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1645 | NOU120146002 | APANISILE Michael Kingsley | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1646 | NOU120212108 | NWACHUKU Uche | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1647 | NOU120228978 | NNELI Jane Nkoli | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Benin |
1648 | NOU120276891 | AKHIDUE Daniel Osebhajimende | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Benin |
1649 | NOU120445980 | EDEH Ogechi Precious | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1650 | NOU120520591 | AREBUN Harry | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1651 | NOU120632472 | BUNA Bamidele Elijah | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1652 | NOU120642800 | METITIRI Robinson Ufuoma | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Benin |
1653 | NOU120644633 | AYENI Ohikhuare Famous | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1654 | NOU120655095 | ADAMU Inanafe Rosemary | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1655 | NOU120671824 | OLATUNJI Moses Osasere | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1656 | NOU120703741 | AGHEDO Nagbonrienrien B | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Benin |
1657 | NOU120774793 | AWOMARE Ogagaoghene Clifford | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Benin |
1658 | NOU130287594 | ANINAM Sarah Ashinedu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1659 | NOU132846390 | AIWEKHOE Moses | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1660 | NOU133976755 | ARUOMOAGHE Uyi Bright | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Benin |
1661 | NOU070117497 | EBONG Etuk Sampson | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Calabar |
1662 | NOU070296887 | EFFANGA Grace Charles | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Calabar |
1663 | NOU090068831 | OFFIONG Gloria Ekpenyong | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Calabar |
1664 | NOU090132890 | OKON Donatus Dan | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Calabar |
1665 | NOU100127606 | UBI Okoi Iwara | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Calabar |
1666 | NOU100219147 | BASSEY Elvis Emmanuel Okon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Calabar |
1667 | NOU100246584 | EFFIONG Marymagdalene Otu | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Calabar |
1668 | NOU100249106 | MBAH Vivian Onyemechi | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Calabar |
1669 | NOU070121167 | MANILLA Happiness Chituru | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Emevor Community |
1670 | NOU090061475 | EZE Jude Chinedu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1671 | NOU090102640 | ASOGWA David Ugwoke | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Enugu |
1672 | NOU100119900 | OMABA Onyeka Cinrita | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1673 | NOU100120957 | UKWA Nkechinyere Mary | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Enugu |
1674 | NOU100130745 | EGWU Janet Ngozi | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Enugu |
1675 | NOU100224480 | UGWU Christiana Obiageli | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1676 | NOU110019360 | EZEJI Joy Oluebube | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Enugu |
1677 | NOU110280225 | NWOSU Chinonye Beatrice | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Enugu |
1678 | NOU110469818 | OZOR Grace Nkechi | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Enugu |
1679 | NOU110507058 | ISIGWE Benedeth Ifeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1680 | NOU110632461 | OKEME Gabriel Ifedioramma | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1681 | NOU110881322 | ELOM David Ndubuisi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Enugu |
1682 | NOU110970264 | OKONKWO Obiageli Mariatha | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1683 | NOU110994494 | UGWUANYI Paschal Onyebuchi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1684 | NOU120027011 | NWOYE Chinyere Lovett | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1685 | NOU120161873 | ELUU Charles Uchenna | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1686 | NOU120269008 | OKORO Emmanuel Nwankwo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1687 | NOU120673892 | OKONKWO Elizabeth Chinelo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1688 | NOU120683434 | EZE Emeka Shedrack | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1689 | NOU120703540 | IROEGBU Ezinna Edge | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1690 | NOU130428943 | EKIGWE Nneka Evelyn | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1691 | NOU131199887 | IFEANYIUGWU Augusta N. | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1692 | NOU133905411 | OPARAUGO Laura Adanma Nee(Emehara) | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1693 | NOU134385409 | CHIME Patience Chinyere | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Enugu |
1694 | NOU060216777 | ARIBISALA Adewale Ola Iya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ibadan |
1695 | NOU070276279 | ALI Musibau Oyemade Ayodeji | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ibadan |
1696 | NOU110776538 | OLANRENWAJU Kazeem | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Ibadan |
1697 | NOU090053511 | AKANO Femi Emmanuel | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Ilorin |
1698 | NOU090087103 | OLADOYIN Dupe Veronica | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Ilorin |
1699 | NOU090001616 | DAVOU Dauda Dapweh | M | LLB | Second Class (Upper Division) | 2019 | Jos |
1700 | NOU090048290 | GIDEON Longji Danat | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Jos |
1701 | NOU090081590 | DAJAN Rosaline Honaan | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Jos |
1702 | NOU090261680 | IGHOYIVWI Mudiaga Dennis | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Jos |
1703 | NOU110827972 | LOHFA Samanja N | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Jos |
1704 | NOU110885607 | AKUJAH Peter Imbutuk | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Jos |
1705 | NOU110984001 | ADEAGBO Adebayo Adedotun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Jos |
1706 | NOU110884672 | UDEH Mccollins Aniemeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Kaduna |
1707 | NOU110902663 | EZE Kenneth Ekene | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Kaduna |
1708 | NOU133918802 | NWANKWO Njideka Kate | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Kaduna |
1709 | NOU070346266 | NWABUISI Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Kano |
1710 | NOU100163795 | AMUCHIENWA Ogechi Henrietta | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Kano |
1711 | NOU070283749 | OMBUGADU Bala Azagaku | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lafia |
1712 | NOU070408748 | OGABA Peter Owusoweshi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lafia |
1713 | NOU100246652 | DAHIRU Ibrahim Muhammad | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lafia |
1714 | NOU110867506 | IBRAHIM Haliru | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lafia |
1715 | NOU120102150 | IDI Ibrahim | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lafia |
1716 | NOU120820190 | MUSA Alhassan Musa | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lafia |
1717 | NOU040031186 | FATOSIN Rowland Dare | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1718 | NOU040031366 | OKEDI Uwuremeze Bigjohn | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1719 | NOU040068286 | IHESIULO Kingsley Ndubueze | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1720 | NOU040098390 | OKORO Tony Okeychukwu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1721 | NOU070013303 | ABDULLAHI Yakubu | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1722 | NOU070192175 | UKAHA Uma Douglas | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1723 | NOU070201693 | ADEOSUN Taibat Omolola | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1724 | NOU070256110 | IGHORHIOHWUNU Emmanuel Edafeadjeke | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1725 | NOU070268124 | OLUSEGUN Gbenga Moses | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1726 | Nou070282467 | OBIORAH Kenneth Ekezie | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1727 | NOU070321966 | BADEJO Julius Ayandele | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1728 | NOU070334970 | AKINROLABU Abiola Oladayo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1729 | NOU070394607 | MBA Chukwuma Darlington | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1730 | NOU070407534 | OTUMADU Monday | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1731 | NOU090070410 | ODOBO Ima Emmanuel | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1732 | NOU090070903 | OMOLAYO Catherine Bolanle | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1733 | NOU090075884 | ORUMWENSE Kenneth Aimuamwosa | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1734 | NOU090090848 | ELEMIKE Chidinma Akuyoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1735 | NOU090133363 | EJIMOFOR Philip Tony Ejike | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1736 | NOU090269250 | OGUNDARE Olalekan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1737 | NOU090277328 | OKAFOR Anthony Nosike | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1738 | NOU090310417 | DAYAS Kenneth | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1739 | NOU100026659 | AKINNAGBE Oluwayemisi Modupe | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1740 | NOU100078622 | OGUNDORO Joshua Oluwasayo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1741 | NOU100123758 | UGOH Jude Ugoh | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1742 | NOU100126649 | MAJEKODUNMI Sogo Sunkanmi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1743 | NOU100129775 | OGUNTOYINBO Bolanle Precious | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1744 | NOU100130320 | ATEGBERO Oluwafemi Bunmi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1745 | NOU100225380 | ADESOKAN Abosede Adeyinka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1746 | NOU100225627 | NNAMANI Charles Chikwado | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1747 | NOU100225862 | ANEMEJE Israel Onuabuchi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1748 | NOU100241221 | EGBURONU Samuel Hezekaih Udude | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1749 | NOU100249117 | FOLARIN Afolake Iretimide | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1750 | NOU100249150 | NWOSU Benneth Chuks | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1751 | NOU110042366 | ERHI Matthew Oghenekaro | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1752 | NOU110120218 | CHIJIOKE Innocent Chukwunyelu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1753 | NOU110136012 | ADILI Livinus Okafor | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1754 | NOU110195320 | OKOLIE Daniel Chuks | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1755 | NOU110420109 | NWAZOJIE Vivienne Tobechukwu | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1756 | NOU110596661 | CHIBUEZE Wilfred Chigozie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1757 | NOU110709657 | KINOSHI Kazeem Ademilola | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1758 | NOU110744836 | ODOH Leonard Madu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1759 | NOU110793537 | NKADI Felix Nyemike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1760 | NOU110810123 | AJAYI Lawrence Oladipo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1761 | NOU110816331 | ONYECHI Chinelo Nneogo | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1762 | NOU110822115 | OJEIKERE Monday Ehijagbon | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1763 | NOU110835927 | ADIELE Peter Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1764 | NOU110854401 | MADU Chinyere F. | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1765 | NOU110867550 | ONYEMA Sylvester Ikechukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1766 | NOU110909143 | CHILAKA Kerian Okwuchi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1767 | NOU110983448 | AYOADE Akintoye John | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1768 | NOU110985551 | DARAMOLA Olayemi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1769 | NOU110995069 | ETEFIA Idorenyin Udo | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1770 | NOU120025705 | IKEDIASHI Ngozi Mercy | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1771 | NOU120151750 | OLASUPO Olusegun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1772 | NOU120199941 | OGBONNA Blessing | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1773 | NOU120288591 | UTHMAN Titilola | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1774 | NOU120657615 | JENMI Omobola Adunni | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1775 | NOU130747461 | UKAH Nnenna Winifred | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1776 | NOU131066889 | FAGBAYI Akeem.O | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1777 | NOU134649134 | FAGBAYI Kazeem.T | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1778 | NOU134981063 | EZEKIEL Elijah Eke | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lagos |
1779 | NOU135141622 | OYEBAJO Omolara Emma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1780 | NOU144364075 | FOLARIN Charity Chibuzor | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lagos |
1781 | NOU090033150 | AKUBO Ejura Margaret | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lokoja |
1782 | NOU100244694 | AUDU Samuel Mameh | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Lokoja |
1783 | NOU110888531 | AJAYI Omotayo Olusesan | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Lokoja |
1784 | NOU120716500 | AZORJI Susan Ezichi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Mccarthy, Lagos |
1785 | NOU100118516 | OSAMOR Patricia A. | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | National Union Of Road Transport Workers Special Study Centre Garki Abuja |
1786 | NOU110895584 | LAWANI Patricia Ngozi | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | National Union Of Road Transport Workers Special Study Centre Garki Abuja |
1787 | NOU110644352 | ETIMEDEM Kerryshasti Edetokon | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Nigeria Immigration Service Special Study Centre Abuja |
1788 | NOU090029637 | ISE Joseph Samuel | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1789 | NOU110247384 | NNADI Cosmas Kanayochukwu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1790 | NOU110860352 | MBANEKO Ifeoma Jane | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1791 | NOU110910809 | AMAKWE Joseph Amadi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1792 | NOU120055427 | BURAIMOH Safiriyu Omojola | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1793 | NOU120322907 | DOSUNMU Adedotun Yunus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1794 | NOU120356644 | UMEZULIKE Thelma Ada | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1795 | NOU120541056 | OKAFOR Johnson Omocho | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1796 | NOU120681768 | OSINAIKE Abayomi Olusegun | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1797 | NOU135079459 | UDEH Ikechukwu Joseph | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Nigeria Navy Special Study Centre Apapa |
1798 | NOU090117332 | ADELEKE Ayodeji Lawrence | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Oshogbo |
1799 | NOU131148654 | ONI Victoria Ibironke | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Oshogbo |
1800 | NOU040045865 | UKAEGBU Charles Ogbonnaya | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1801 | NOU090024340 | NWACHUKWU Reginald | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1802 | NOU090103024 | AMAEFULA Obimma Chikadibia | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1803 | NOU090205778 | ANYANWU Valens Chudi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1804 | NOU100119741 | EKEKE Christian Nkem | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1805 | NOU100128359 | NWADIKE Sergius Ndubuisi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1806 | NOU100128998 | AGUGHALAM Franklin Nwabueze | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1807 | NOU100130699 | SAMUEL Ugochukwu Tom | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1808 | NOU100134233 | MERE Ngozi Grace [Nee Nworg | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1809 | NOU100249790 | OBI Prisca Chinaza | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1810 | NOU110020856 | EKE Juliet Ngozi | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1811 | NOU110032029 | NWANNE Ifeoma Theresa | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1812 | NOU110082023 | ANYAEGBU Ikechukwu Eugene | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1813 | NOU110471800 | MADUGU Justin | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1814 | NOU110490228 | KORIE Cornelius Emeka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1815 | NOU110518071 | IHENACHO Florence Ndidi (Nee Osuor | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1816 | NOU110609263 | OGBENNA Casmir Chijioke | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1817 | NOU110699935 | ABOSI Chibuike Dennis | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1818 | NOU110716576 | AKAGHA Jane Ijeoma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1819 | NOU110817275 | MERE Prisca Chioma | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1820 | NOU110941251 | OMEJUA Emmanuel Emelike | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1821 | NOU120126481 | ROBINSON Kelechi Israel Dan | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1822 | NOU120133356 | ODOEMENE Valentine C. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1823 | NOU120400724 | UHEGBU Isaac Ukachi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1824 | NOU120555331 | OKOROM Chinaka Michael | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1825 | NOU120625105 | IWUOHA Green Nnamdi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1826 | NOU120645072 | NJEZI Malachy Chimezie | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Owerri |
1827 | NOU120662745 | WARI Barifii Ue | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Owerri |
1828 | NOU090047681 | ODUM Binami U. | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1829 | NOU090111965 | KIO Goddy Stephen | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1830 | NOU090114643 | AZUMARA Godpower Ikechi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1831 | NOU090277293 | OWIRIWA Amaka | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1832 | NOU090328044 | OPURUM Christian Opurum | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1833 | NOU100060545 | ADIELE Chukwuemeka | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1834 | NOU100121970 | EMBIBAI(ETUETUE) Helen Tubo | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1835 | NOU100124524 | IDEOZU Glory | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1836 | NOU100125580 | ECHEONWU Eziwhuo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1837 | NOU100126122 | AKPAN Uduak Johnny | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1838 | NOU100126380 | BATIFE Ben Ogonanawei | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1839 | NOU100127134 | OSUJI Hays Sylvester | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1840 | NOU100225234 | NUMBERE Nkechinyere T | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1841 | NOU100248138 | ABRAHAM Fanny Jeremiah | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1842 | NOU110104387 | AMADI Felix Chimeichea | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1843 | NOU110135920 | OKOYE Peace Amaka | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1844 | NOU110161761 | OGBUJI Mgbechi Chioma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1845 | NOU110584770 | ORAGWA Lovenda | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1846 | NOU110736264 | OBUNUKWU Goodness Chimezie | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1847 | NOU110742812 | KAISER George | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1848 | NOU110985573 | ANELE Emmanuel Ikechi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1849 | NOU120078432 | BRIGGS Ogunuye Ogunu | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1850 | NOU120713450 | FREEMAN Marcus | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1851 | NOU130304255 | OGBUJI Onyema Okwubunka | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1852 | NOU132980018 | WEST Sokari Sunday Bibi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1853 | NOU134476414 | IGOLIMS Stella . A. | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Port Harcourt |
1854 | NOU090295227 | AGIM Iyke Innocent | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Umudike |
1855 | NOU100117650 | NWOKWO Vincent | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Umudike |
1856 | NOU100223265 | NWOGU Okebugwu Chinonyerem | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Umudike |
1857 | NOU100247104 | OKEREKE Chidinma | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Umudike |
1858 | NOU110198424 | IHETU Okezie Iheanyi | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Umudike |
1859 | NOU110400891 | IHEADINDUEME Henry | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Umudike |
1860 | NOU110518644 | IKECHI Olachi Flora | F | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Umudike |
1861 | NOU110711099 | ORJI Kama Ndukwe | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Umudike |
1862 | NOU110796944 | OKITE Nwogu Jude | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Umudike |
1863 | NOU120171730 | ONWUKA Nneka Augustina | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Umudike |
1864 | NOU120442168 | NWACHUKWU Dominic | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Umudike |
1865 | NOU120446925 | NWACHUKWU Orji Joj | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Umudike |
1866 | NOU120804317 | KEN Mpamaugo Christiana Obiageri Doris | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Umudike |
1867 | NOU070367842 | MOSES Philip Michael | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Uyo |
1868 | NOU090047782 | EFFIONG Effiong Inyang | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Uyo |
1869 | NOU100119225 | NOAH Ndorenyin Eyo | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Uyo |
1870 | NOU100241322 | ISAIAH Mfonabasi | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Uyo |
1871 | NOU110023690 | IBOKETTE Essien David | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Uyo |
1872 | NOU110121162 | NYEKOP Gladys Ita | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Uyo |
1873 | NOU110464565 | IHEME Igwe | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Uyo |
1874 | NOU110842734 | UKO Utibe Okon | M | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Uyo |
1875 | NOU110842767 | UKO Ifiok Utibe | F | LLB | Second Class (Lower Division) | 2019 | Uyo |
1876 | NOU120045415 | SYLVANUS Okpara | M | LLB | Third Class | 2019 | Yenagoa |